Deportivo Fabril
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Abegondo |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.57 | 3.69 | 5.21 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.12 | 2.95 | 3.33 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Merida AD | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.10 | 3.15 | 3.10 |
| 09.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Compostela | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Fabril | 3.16 | 3.56 | 1.95 |
| 24.08.2024 | Club Friendly | Compostela | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.87 | 3.26 | 3.69 |
| 31.07.2024 | Club Friendly | Lugo | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.57 | 3.72 | 4.74 |
| 19.05.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Valladolid Pr. | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.33 | 5.09 | 6.05 |
| 04.05.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.30 | 4.60 | 8.69 |
| 18.04.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.37 | 4.11 | 7.65 |
| 07.04.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Las Palmas B | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.77 | 3.02 | 4.91 |
| 24.03.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Rapido de Bouzas | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.24 | 2.88 | 3.20 |
| 10.03.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | S.S. Reyes | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.71 | 3.08 | 5.16 |
| 03.03.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Union Adarve | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.90 | 3.03 | 4.07 |
| 17.02.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.63 | 3.39 | 5.01 |
| 03.02.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Ponferradina | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.43 | 3.85 | 6.60 |
| 20.01.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.89 | 2.90 | 4.24 |
| 22.12.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Navalcarnero | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.34 | 3.02 | 2.88 |
| 08.12.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.09 | 2.91 | 3.55 |
| 25.11.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Atletico Madrid B | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.87 | 3.27 | 3.82 |
| 11.11.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Pontevedra | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.91 | 3.18 | 3.80 |
| 28.10.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Coruxo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.33 | 2.90 | 3.04 |
| 07.10.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.84 | 3.16 | 4.10 |
| 23.09.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Burgos CF | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2.11 | 2.92 | 3.47 |
| 09.09.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Fabril | 1.75 | 3.26 | 4.46 |
Away: 1 win, 5 draws and 18 losses in last 24 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 1 | 4% |
| Draws | 5 | 21% |
| Losses | 18 | 75% |
| Goals | 48 | 2.00 |
| Scored Goals | 9 | 0.38 |
| Conceded Goals | 39 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 6 | 25% |
| Matches Conceded | 20 | 83% |
| BTS | 5 | 21% |
| Over 1.5 | 14 | 58% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 3 | 12% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.17% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 3 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 2 | 4 | 16.67% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.50% |
| 4 | 3 | 12.50% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 10 | 41.67% |
| 0 | 5 | 20.83% |
| -3 | 4 | 16.67% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.50% |
| +2 | 1 | 4.17% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.17% |