Deportivo Fabril
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Abegondo |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.83 | 3.05 | 2.30 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 0 | Real Union | 2.21 | 3.13 | 2.90 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.93 | 2.88 | 2.35 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 1 | Cacereno | 2.57 | 2.87 | 2.67 |
| 06.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 3 | Racing de Ferrol | - | - | - |
| 26.08.2023 | Club Friendly | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 0 | Compostela | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2023 | Club Friendly | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 2 | Arenteiro | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 3 - 0 | Navalcarnero | 2.42 | 3.08 | 2.77 |
| 27.04.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 3 - 3 | Uni. Salamanca | 3.41 | 3.09 | 2.06 |
| 14.04.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 3.17 | 2.88 | 2.28 |
| 30.03.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | 4.03 | 3.50 | 1.74 |
| 17.03.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | 2.64 | 2.88 | 2.66 |
| 23.02.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | 2.16 | 3.01 | 3.22 |
| 10.02.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF | 3.03 | 2.79 | 2.41 |
| 27.01.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 4.01 | 3.04 | 1.90 |
| 12.01.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | Intern. Madrid | 1.96 | 3.23 | 3.49 |
| 06.01.2019 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 1 | Valladolid Pr. | 2.53 | 2.97 | 2.69 |
| 16.12.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.15 | 3.05 | 2.18 |
| 01.12.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 4 - 3 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.67 | 3.09 | 2.49 |
| 18.11.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas B | 2.39 | 2.95 | 2.89 |
| 04.11.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 1 | Rapido de Bouzas | 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.75 |
| 21.10.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | S.S. Reyes | 2.58 | 2.96 | 2.66 |
| 13.10.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 2 - 3 | Union Adarve | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 0 | Salamanca CF UDS | 2.38 | 3.09 | 2.77 |
| 16.09.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina | 2.57 | 2.92 | 2.70 |
| 02.09.2018 | Primera RFEF 1 | Deportivo Fabril | 0 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.52 | 2.95 | 2.75 |
Home: 7 wins, 6 draws and 13 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 7 | 27% |
| Draws | 6 | 23% |
| Losses | 13 | 50% |
| Goals | 63 | 2.42 |
| Scored Goals | 30 | 1.15 |
| Conceded Goals | 33 | 1.27 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 65% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 81% |
| BTS | 13 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 65% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 15% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 1 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 2 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 3 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 12 | 46.15% |
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| +1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -2 | 1 | 3.85% |