Talavera de la Reina
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Talavera de la Reina |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1.95 | 3.15 | 3.60 |
| 25.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.41 | 3.19 | 2.56 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | 2.26 | 2.86 | 3.04 |
| 28.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | 3.81 | 2.98 | 1.99 |
| 14.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | 2.06 | 3.16 | 3.31 |
| 28.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 3 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2.73 | 2.92 | 2.53 |
| 15.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1.99 | 3.01 | 3.71 |
| 31.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 4 | Pontevedra | 2.45 | 2.93 | 2.70 |
| 17.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 1 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.29 | 2.91 | 3.00 |
| 04.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | 1.98 | 3.10 | 3.53 |
| 17.12.2025 | Copa del Rey | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid | 20.89 | 8.54 | 1.10 |
| 14.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 1 | Merida AD | 2.81 | 2.92 | 2.44 |
| 03.12.2025 | Copa del Rey | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 1 | Malaga | 3.74 | 3.26 | 1.95 |
| 30.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 1 | Cacereno | 2.06 | 2.92 | 3.62 |
| 16.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.37 | 2.88 | 2.98 |
| 25.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 0 | Osasuna B | 1.99 | 3.12 | 3.56 |
| 11.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.74 | 2.92 | 2.51 |
| 26.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 2.37 | 2.94 | 2.92 |
| 21.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | 2.55 | 2.96 | 2.68 |
| 07.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2.51 | 3.04 | 2.58 |
| 16.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Talavera de la Reina | 3 - 0 | Linares Deportivo | 2.17 | 3.12 | 2.97 |
| 13.08.2025 | Club Friendly | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2024 | Club Friendly | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | 5.19 | 3.94 | 1.51 |
| 27.07.2024 | Club Friendly | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid B | 4.05 | 3.68 | 1.66 |
| 31.10.2023 | Copa del Rey | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 2 | Almeria | 5.60 | 4.01 | 1.55 |
| 04.10.2023 | Copa Fed. | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 0 | Union Adarve | 1.85 | 3.10 | 4.01 |
| 27.09.2023 | Copa Fed. | Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 0 | Numancia | 2.20 | 2.99 | 3.13 |
Home: 11 wins, 7 draws and 9 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 11 | 41% |
| Draws | 7 | 26% |
| Losses | 9 | 33% |
| Goals | 56 | 2.07 |
| Scored Goals | 30 | 1.11 |
| Conceded Goals | 26 | 0.96 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 63% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 67% |
| BTS | 11 | 41% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 9 | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 3 | 11% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 10 | 37.04% |
| 3 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 4 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 25.93% |
| -1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| +1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| +2 | 5 | 18.52% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.70% |