Unionistas de Salamanca
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Salamanca |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.69 | 3.41 | 4.27 |
| 17.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.74 | 3.35 | 4.17 |
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Cacereno | 1 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.90 | 3.17 | 3.63 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Mirandes | 1 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.45 | 3.93 | 5.72 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Aviles | 3 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.08 | 3.14 | 3.12 |
| 15.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Gimnastica Seg. | 0 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 3.31 | 3.37 | 2.00 |
| 17.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Merida AD | 1 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.37 | 2.95 | 2.79 |
| 02.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.75 | 3.46 | 4.09 |
| 18.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Real Aviles | 1 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.37 | 3.16 | 2.72 |
| 05.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Zamora CF | 2 - 3 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.90 | 3.13 | 3.81 |
| 21.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Ponferradina | 3 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.03 | 3.01 | 3.55 |
| 08.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.96 | 3.06 | 3.73 |
| 28.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Cacereno | 3 - 3 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.19 | 2.98 | 3.20 |
| 15.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Osasuna B | 0 - 2 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.36 | 2.94 | 2.94 |
| 31.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.01 | 3.18 | 3.41 |
| 18.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Lugo | 1 - 3 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.92 | 2.87 | 4.07 |
| 03.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Barakaldo | 5 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.34 | 2.89 | 2.98 |
| 14.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Racing de Ferrol | 2 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.66 | 3.30 | 4.88 |
| 29.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Ourense | 4 - 3 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.25 | 2.87 | 3.23 |
| 16.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.37 | 2.88 | 2.98 |
| 01.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.10 | 2.87 | 3.58 |
| 18.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Tenerife | 0 - 2 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.34 | 4.21 | 8.33 |
| 27.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.93 | 3.13 | 3.64 |
Away: 6 wins, 6 draws and 11 losses in last 23 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 23 | |
| Wins | 6 | 26% |
| Draws | 6 | 26% |
| Losses | 11 | 48% |
| Goals | 61 | 2.65 |
| Scored Goals | 25 | 1.09 |
| Conceded Goals | 36 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 65% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 74% |
| BTS | 11 | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 16 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 10 | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 30% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 26.09% |
| 1 | 5 | 21.74% |
| 3 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 4 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -1 | 6 | 26.09% |
| 0 | 6 | 26.09% |
| +1 | 3 | 13.04% |
| +2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| -2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.35% |
| -5 | 1 | 4.35% |