Unionistas de Salamanca
Primera Division RFEF Group 1
Spain
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Salamanca |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.83 | 3.11 | 2.32 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 3 - 1 | UD Ourense | 1.90 | 3.21 | 3.73 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 4 | Real Union | 2.17 | 3.11 | 3.08 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Lugo | 2.17 | 3.01 | 3.13 |
| 21.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Cacereno | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 | Club Friendly | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 2 | Coria | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF | 3.84 | 3.35 | 1.82 |
| 23.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 3 - 2 | Racing de Ferrol | 1.78 | 3.43 | 3.82 |
| 09.05.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Tenerife | 2.57 | 2.94 | 2.65 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Athletic | 2.28 | 3.09 | 2.90 |
| 12.04.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | 1.96 | 3.23 | 3.48 |
| 28.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Arenteiro | 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.54 |
| 15.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 3 | Barakaldo | 2.40 | 2.92 | 2.85 |
| 21.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 1.92 | 3.09 | 3.84 |
| 07.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Ourense | 2.05 | 2.95 | 3.59 |
| 24.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 5 - 1 | Talavera de la Reina | 1.90 | 3.04 | 3.97 |
| 11.01.2026 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | 2.59 | 2.84 | 2.71 |
| 20.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 2 | Cacereno | 1.61 | 3.48 | 5.01 |
| 08.12.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 2 | Ponferradina | 2.32 | 2.79 | 3.14 |
| 21.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.28 | 2.89 | 3.13 |
| 08.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | 2.43 | 2.88 | 2.89 |
| 26.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Lugo | 2.44 | 2.82 | 2.91 |
| 11.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Merida AD | 2.49 | 2.97 | 2.76 |
| 04.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 2 | Celta Fortuna | 2.77 | 2.86 | 2.55 |
| 21.09.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 3 - 2 | Real Aviles | 1.82 | 3.24 | 4.04 |
| 30.08.2025 | Primera RFEF 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.89 | 3.20 | 3.68 |
Home: 14 wins, 6 draws and 7 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 14 | 52% |
| Draws | 6 | 22% |
| Losses | 7 | 26% |
| Goals | 71 | 2.63 |
| Scored Goals | 41 | 1.52 |
| Conceded Goals | 30 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 20 | 74% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 63% |
| BTS | 12 | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 19 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 33% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 25.93% |
| 1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 4 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 3 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.41% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 25.93% |
| 0 | 6 | 22.22% |
| +2 | 5 | 18.52% |
| -2 | 4 | 14.81% |
| -1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.70% |