Hassleholms IF
Division 1 - Sodra
Sweden
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Hassleholm |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | D1 Sodra | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms IF | 1.90 | 3.67 | 3.11 |
| 24.10.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Skovde AIK | 1.68 | 3.67 | 3.99 |
| 17.10.2026 | D1 Sodra | Atvidabergs | 1 - 2 | Hassleholms IF | 1.75 | 3.59 | 3.79 |
| 10.10.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2.55 | 3.28 | 2.35 |
| 03.10.2026 | D1 Sodra | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 2 | Hassleholms IF | 2.92 | 3.61 | 2.11 |
| 26.09.2026 | D1 Sodra | Rosengard 1917 | 2 - 1 | Hassleholms IF | 1.80 | 3.51 | 3.63 |
| 20.09.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Trollhattans | 2.11 | 3.47 | 2.78 |
| 16.09.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 0 | AFC Malmo | 2.24 | 3.44 | 2.58 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Sodra | Trelleborgs | 2 - 1 | Hassleholms IF | 1.69 | 3.62 | 4.06 |
| 05.09.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 1 | Kristianstad FC | 1.67 | 3.70 | 4.07 |
| 29.08.2026 | D1 Sodra | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 2 | Hassleholms IF | 2.32 | 3.42 | 2.53 |
| 24.08.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 1 | Laholms | 1.61 | 3.80 | 4.36 |
| 14.08.2026 | D1 Sodra | Lunds | 0 - 3 | Hassleholms IF | 1.84 | 3.58 | 3.46 |
| 08.08.2026 | D1 Sodra | Utsiktens | 0 - 2 | Hassleholms IF | 4.53 | 3.90 | 1.58 |
| 01.08.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 0 | Atvidabergs | 2.68 | 3.40 | 2.23 |
| 26.06.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | 1.90 | 3.46 | 3.37 |
| 18.06.2026 | D1 Sodra | Skovde AIK | 2 - 2 | Hassleholms IF | 2.90 | 3.36 | 2.12 |
| 14.06.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 2 | Trelleborgs | 3.45 | 3.49 | 1.85 |
| 04.06.2026 | D1 Sodra | Laholms | 1 - 2 | Hassleholms IF | 4.17 | 3.83 | 1.63 |
| 30.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 3 - 0 | Utsiktens | 1.35 | 4.52 | 6.77 |
| 22.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | Kristianstad FC | 1 - 3 | Hassleholms IF | 2.33 | 3.28 | 2.58 |
| 17.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra | 2 - 0 | Hassleholms IF | 1.70 | 3.47 | 4.22 |
| 13.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 3 | Eskilsminne IF | 1.91 | 3.42 | 3.33 |
| 08.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | AFC Malmo | 3 - 2 | Hassleholms IF | 2.03 | 3.33 | 3.09 |
| 01.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Lunds | 2.02 | 3.25 | 3.14 |
| 25.04.2026 | D1 Sodra | Angelholms | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms IF | 2.76 | 3.26 | 2.26 |
| 17.04.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 0 | Olympic Malmo | 2.18 | 3.31 | 2.85 |
| 10.04.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Rosengard 1917 | 2.12 | 3.39 | 2.92 |
| 03.04.2026 | D1 Sodra | Trollhattans | 3 - 4 | Hassleholms IF | 2.57 | 3.34 | 2.34 |
Overall: 16 wins, 5 draws and 8 losses in last 29 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborgs | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 2 | Hassleholms IF | - | - |
| 3 | Lunds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 4 | AFC Malmo | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
| 5 | Atvidabergs | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 6 | Rosengard 1917 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 7 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 8 | Trollhattans | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
| 9 | Tvaakers IF | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 10 | Skovde AIK | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 11 | Olympic Malmo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 12 | Kristianstad FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 13 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 |
| 14 | Laholms | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 15 | Angelholms | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 29 | |
| Wins | 16 | 55% |
| Draws | 5 | 17% |
| Losses | 8 | 28% |
| Goals | 84 | 2.90 |
| Scored Goals | 51 | 1.76 |
| Conceded Goals | 33 | 1.14 |
| Matches Scored | 25 | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 21 | 72% |
| BTS | 17 | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 26 | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 24% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 17.24% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 13.79% |
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 13.79% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 6.90% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.45% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 10 | 34.48% |
| 3 | 9 | 31.03% |
| 4 | 4 | 13.79% |
| 1 | 3 | 10.34% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.45% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.45% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 7 | 24.14% |
| +2 | 6 | 20.69% |
| -1 | 5 | 17.24% |
| 0 | 5 | 17.24% |
| -2 | 3 | 10.34% |
| +3 | 2 | 6.90% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.45% |
Scheduled League Matches by Round
| Rn | Date | Home | Away | 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 07.11.2026 | Hassleholms IF | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |