Hassleholms IF
Division 1 - Sodra
Sweden
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Hassleholm |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 1 | Laholms | 1.61 | 3.80 | 4.36 |
| 20.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | 3.57 | 3.59 | 1.81 |
| 01.08.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 0 | Atvidabergs | 2.68 | 3.40 | 2.23 |
| 26.06.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | 1.90 | 3.46 | 3.37 |
| 14.06.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 2 | Trelleborgs | 3.45 | 3.49 | 1.85 |
| 30.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 3 - 0 | Utsiktens | 1.35 | 4.52 | 6.77 |
| 13.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 3 | Eskilsminne IF | 1.91 | 3.42 | 3.33 |
| 01.05.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Lunds | 2.02 | 3.25 | 3.14 |
| 17.04.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 0 | Olympic Malmo | 2.18 | 3.31 | 2.85 |
| 10.04.2026 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Rosengard 1917 | 2.12 | 3.39 | 2.92 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Kristianstad FC | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
| 21.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 1 | Karlskrona | - | - | - |
| 08.11.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 3 - 0 | Angelholms | 1.98 | 3.39 | 3.20 |
| 18.10.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | 1.86 | 3.50 | 3.41 |
| 12.10.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 0 | Norrby | 2.76 | 3.34 | 2.22 |
| 27.09.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 2 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2.60 | 3.16 | 2.42 |
| 05.09.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 0 | Lunds | 1.92 | 3.45 | 3.32 |
| 23.08.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | 1.70 | 3.68 | 4.02 |
| 04.08.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 1 | AFC Malmo | 2.64 | 3.24 | 2.37 |
| 28.06.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 3 - 1 | IFK Skovde | 1.41 | 4.42 | 5.84 |
| 12.06.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Olympic Malmo | 2.04 | 3.34 | 3.02 |
| 01.06.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 3 - 1 | Skovde AIK | 1.84 | 3.52 | 3.51 |
| 24.05.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1.73 | 3.54 | 3.96 |
| 17.05.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 0 | Torslanda IK | 2.24 | 3.16 | 2.78 |
| 04.05.2025 | D1 Sodra | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 4 | Ljungskile | 2.01 | 3.38 | 3.05 |
Home: 15 wins, 5 draws and 7 losses in last 27 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 27 | |
| Wins | 15 | 56% |
| Draws | 5 | 19% |
| Losses | 7 | 26% |
| Goals | 70 | 2.59 |
| Scored Goals | 44 | 1.63 |
| Conceded Goals | 26 | 0.96 |
| Matches Scored | 22 | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 18 | 67% |
| BTS | 14 | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 20 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 26% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 7 | 25.93% |
| 1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 3 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 4 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 6 | 22.22% |
| 0 | 5 | 18.52% |
| +2 | 5 | 18.52% |
| -1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| +3 | 3 | 11.11% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.70% |