TempoTips
FSC Mariupol

FSC Mariupol

First League
Ukraine

Team Info
City: Mariupol

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
01.11.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 3 - 1 FC Chernihiv 1.62 3.46 4.86
23.10.2026 First League Metalist Kharkov 0 - 2 FSC Mariupol 2.96 3.13 2.15
17.10.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 4 - 1 Inhulets Petrove 1.84 3.22 3.85
11.10.2026 First League UCSA Tarasivka 1 - 2 FSC Mariupol 4.29 3.46 1.67
05.10.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 0 - 0 Nyva Ternopil 1.81 3.45 4.22
27.09.2026 First League PFC Oleksandria 1 - 1 FSC Mariupol 1.62 3.41 4.81
20.09.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 2 - 1 Polissya-2 Zhyt. - - -
13.09.2026 First League Probiy Hor. 0 - 2 FSC Mariupol 3.88 3.39 1.79
09.09.2026 Ukrainian Cup FSC Mariupol 0 - 2 Zarya Lugansk 7.26 4.21 1.37
05.09.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 1 - 1 Kulykiv-Bilka 1.96 3.10 3.45
28.08.2026 First League Lokomotyv Kyiv 1 - 3 FSC Mariupol 2.66 3.12 2.37
20.08.2026 Ukrainian Cup Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 - 6 FSC Mariupol - - -
16.08.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 3 - 1 Kolos-2 Koval. 1.86 3.21 3.72
09.08.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 0 - 3 SC Poltava 2.84 3.15 2.24
31.07.2026 First League Ahrobiznes 2 - 0 FSC Mariupol 2.36 2.91 2.84
24.07.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 0 - 1 Viktoriya Sumy 2.07 3.02 3.26
02.07.2026 Club Friendly Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 FSC Mariupol - - -
01.06.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 2 - 0 Viktoriya Sumy 2.10 2.91 3.20
23.05.2026 First League Podillya Khmel. 0 - 0 FSC Mariupol - - -
17.05.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 0 - 0 Probiy Hor. 1.64 3.43 4.80
09.05.2026 First League Nyva Ternopil 0 - 3 FSC Mariupol 3.24 3.04 2.09
01.05.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 4 - 0 Ahrobiznes 2.59 2.85 2.53
25.04.2026 First League Metalist Kharkov 1 - 1 FSC Mariupol 2.67 2.96 2.37
19.04.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 1 - 1 Inhulets Petrove 1.94 3.01 3.55
12.04.2026 First League Bukovyna Chernivtsi 2 - 1 FSC Mariupol - - -
08.04.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 2 - 1 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1.54 3.50 5.14
03.04.2026 First League Livyi Bereh 3 - 1 FSC Mariupol 1.60 3.32 4.96
28.03.2026 First League FSC Mariupol 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odesa 3.28 3.04 1.99
21.03.2026 First League FC Chernihiv 1 - 4 FSC Mariupol 2.71 2.96 2.31
18.03.2026 Ukrainian Cup FC Chernihiv 0 - 0 FSC Mariupol 2.54 2.91 2.61
04.03.2026 Club Friendly Nyva Ternopil 3 - 2 FSC Mariupol - - -
28.01.2026 Club Friendly Rukh Lviv 0 - 2 FSC Mariupol - - -
30.11.2025 First League FSC Mariupol 1 - 1 UCSA Tarasivka 2.24 3.04 2.83
23.11.2025 First League Prykarpattia 3 - 0 FSC Mariupol 2.42 2.79 2.80
16.11.2025 First League FSC Mariupol 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava 3.10 2.81 2.24
08.11.2025 First League Viktoriya Sumy 1 - 2 FSC Mariupol 1.93 2.96 3.71
04.11.2025 First League FSC Mariupol 0 - 1 Podillya Khmel. 2.12 2.93 3.29
25.10.2025 First League Probiy Hor. 0 - 0 FSC Mariupol - - -
19.10.2025 First League FSC Mariupol 0 - 2 Nyva Ternopil 2.74 3.00 2.32
14.10.2025 First League Ahrobiznes 1 - 0 FSC Mariupol 1.50 3.45 6.11
09.10.2025 First League FSC Mariupol 0 - 1 Metalist Kharkov 2.43 3.03 2.65
03.10.2025 First League Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 FSC Mariupol 1.71 3.49 3.93
29.09.2025 First League FSC Mariupol 2 - 3 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 5.83 3.49 1.53
21.09.2025 First League Metalurg Zaporozhye 1 - 1 FSC Mariupol 3.32 2.94 2.06
18.09.2025 Ukrainian Cup Metalurg Zaporozhye 1 - 1 FSC Mariupol 2.37 2.81 2.88
11.09.2025 First League FSC Mariupol 1 - 0 Livyi Bereh 4.59 3.40 1.63
07.09.2025 First League Chernomorets Odesa 2 - 0 FSC Mariupol 1.53 3.58 4.94
31.08.2025 First League FSC Mariupol 1 - 0 FC Chernihiv 2.29 3.16 2.73
24.08.2025 Ukrainian Cup FC Uzhhorod 1 - 2 FSC Mariupol 2.85 2.89 2.37
17.08.2025 First League UCSA Tarasivka 0 - 0 FSC Mariupol 1.66 3.53 4.05

Overall: 20 wins, 15 draws and 15 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 20 40%
Draws 15 30%
Losses 15 30%
Goals 117 2.34
Scored Goals 67 1.34
Conceded Goals 50 1.00
Matches Scored 33 66%
Matches Conceded 34 68%
BTS 23 46%
Over 1.5 38 76%
Over 2.5 19 38%
Over 3.5 10 20%
Results
1 - 1 9 18.00%
0 - 0 6 12.00%
2 - 0 5 10.00%
2 - 1 5 10.00%
0 - 2 5 10.00%
0 - 1 4 8.00%
3 - 1 3 6.00%
1 - 0 2 4.00%
4 - 1 2 4.00%
0 - 3 2 4.00%
2 - 3 2 4.00%
3 - 0 1 2.00%
4 - 0 1 2.00%
6 - 0 1 2.00%
1 - 2 1 2.00%
1 - 3 1 2.00%
Total Goals
2 19 38.00%
3 9 18.00%
0 6 12.00%
1 6 12.00%
4 5 10.00%
5 4 8.00%
6 1 2.00%
Goal Difference
0 15 30.00%
+2 8 16.00%
+1 7 14.00%
-1 7 14.00%
-2 6 12.00%
+3 3 6.00%
-3 2 4.00%
+4 1 2.00%
+6 1 2.00%