FSC Mariupol
First League
Ukraine
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Mariupol |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | 1.84 | 3.17 | 3.85 |
| 20.09.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Polissya-2 Zhyt. | - | - | - |
| 09.09.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Zarya Lugansk | 7.22 | 4.18 | 1.36 |
| 05.09.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 1.98 | 3.11 | 3.42 |
| 16.08.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 3 - 1 | Kolos-2 Koval. | 1.83 | 3.21 | 3.76 |
| 09.08.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 3 | SC Poltava | 2.85 | 3.15 | 2.19 |
| 24.07.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2.06 | 3.00 | 3.26 |
| 01.06.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2.10 | 2.91 | 3.20 |
| 17.05.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Probiy Hor. | 1.63 | 3.37 | 4.62 |
| 01.05.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 4 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | 2.59 | 2.85 | 2.53 |
| 19.04.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.94 | 3.01 | 3.55 |
| 08.04.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 1.54 | 3.50 | 5.14 |
| 28.03.2026 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odesa | 3.28 | 3.04 | 1.99 |
| 30.11.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | UCSA Tarasivka | 2.24 | 3.04 | 2.83 |
| 16.11.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | 3.10 | 2.81 | 2.24 |
| 04.11.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Podillya Khmel. | 2.09 | 2.93 | 3.27 |
| 19.10.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Nyva Ternopil | 2.74 | 3.00 | 2.32 |
| 09.10.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Metalist Kharkov | 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.61 |
| 29.09.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 3 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 5.83 | 3.49 | 1.53 |
| 11.09.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 0 | Livyi Bereh | 4.59 | 3.40 | 1.63 |
| 31.08.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 0 | FC Chernihiv | 2.29 | 3.16 | 2.73 |
| 11.08.2025 | First League | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Prykarpattia | 2.87 | 3.21 | 2.17 |
Home: 8 wins, 6 draws and 8 losses in last 22 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 22 | |
| Wins | 8 | 36% |
| Draws | 6 | 27% |
| Losses | 8 | 36% |
| Goals | 45 | 2.05 |
| Scored Goals | 23 | 1.05 |
| Conceded Goals | 22 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 13 | 59% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 68% |
| BTS | 8 | 36% |
| Over 1.5 | 15 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 6 | 27% |
| Over 3.5 | 3 | 14% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 4 | 18.18% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 13.64% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 13.64% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.55% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 9 | 40.91% |
| 1 | 5 | 22.73% |
| 3 | 3 | 13.64% |
| 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 4 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 5 | 1 | 4.55% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 6 | 27.27% |
| +1 | 4 | 18.18% |
| -1 | 4 | 18.18% |
| +2 | 3 | 13.64% |
| -2 | 3 | 13.64% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.55% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.55% |