Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
September '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 2627282930 
       

Matches for Saturday, 2 September, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. D Score 1 X 2
17:00 Georgia - Ireland 1 - 1 4.89 3.25 1.85
17:00 Serbia - Moldova 3 - 0 1.10 8.89 29.03
19:45 Wales - Austria 1 - 0 2.24 3.15 3.46
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. G Score 1 X 2
17:00 Albania - Liechtenstein 2 - 0 1.06 12.27 38.29
19:45 Israel - Macedonia 0 - 1 1.66 3.77 5.38
19:45 Spain - Italy 3 - 0 1.71 3.49 5.60
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. I Score 1 X 2
17:00 Finland - Iceland 1 - 0 4.26 3.28 1.93
19:45 Croatia - Kosovo postp 1.02 20.36 52.86
19:45 Ukraine - Turkey 2 - 0 2.20 3.15 3.48
World Cup World Cup Qualification CAF Score 1 X 2
14:00 Zambia - Algeria 3 - 1 2.97 2.98 2.37
17:00 Gabon - Cote d'Ivoire 0 - 3 3.01 2.81 2.47
21:00 Senegal - Burkina Faso 0 - 0 1.42 3.69 8.43
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Score 1 X 2
01:00 Trinidad and Tobago - Honduras 1 - 2 2.99 3.01 2.43
02:30 Mexico - Panama 1 - 0 1.29 4.71 11.38
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Indonesia - Fiji 0 - 0 1.44 4.44 6.03
17:00 Mozambique - Kenya 1 - 1 - - -
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Bradford - Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 2.27 3.31 3.00
15:00 Blackpool - Wimbledon 1 - 0 2.39 3.12 2.98
15:00 Bury - Scunthorpe 0 - 1 3.01 3.27 2.28
15:00 Doncaster - Peterborough 0 - 0 2.10 3.45 3.23
15:00 Gillingham - Shrewsbury 1 - 2 2.97 3.23 2.33
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 1 - 1 2.38 3.24 2.88
15:00 Oldham - Charlton 3 - 4 3.36 3.22 2.15
15:00 Southend - Rochdale 0 - 0 2.25 3.34 3.03
15:00 Walsall - Plymouth 2 - 1 2.06 3.29 3.51
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cambridge United - Colchester 1 - 0 2.07 3.34 3.38
15:00 Carlisle - Mansfield 1 - 1 2.86 3.37 2.31
15:00 Cheltenham - Stevenage 0 - 1 2.42 3.36 2.73
15:00 Chesterfield - Coventry 0 - 0 3.16 3.25 2.21
15:00 Crawley - Yeovil 2 - 0 2.29 3.46 2.84
15:00 Exeter - Newport County 1 - 0 2.18 3.39 3.10
15:00 Grimsby - Crewe 1 - 0 2.52 3.27 2.68
15:00 Lincoln - Luton 0 - 0 2.66 3.31 2.50
15:00 Morecambe - Accrington 1 - 2 3.36 3.55 2.00
15:00 Port Vale - Notts County 0 - 1 3.15 3.28 2.20
15:00 Swindon - Barnet 1 - 4 2.11 3.29 3.32
15:00 Wycombe - Forest Green 3 - 1 1.84 3.54 3.95
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aldershot - Solihull Moors 1 - 0 1.42 4.25 6.61
15:00 Barrow - Boreham Wood 2 - 1 2.26 3.23 2.96
15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Gateshead 3 - 1 1.86 3.45 3.74
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Eastleigh 2 - 2 2.42 3.30 2.65
15:00 Halifax - Fylde 2 - 1 2.07 3.45 3.10
15:00 Hartlepool - Maidstone United 3 - 1 1.90 3.37 3.62
15:00 Leyton Orient - Guiseley 4 - 1 1.46 4.16 6.12
15:00 Macclesfield - Woking 1 - 3 1.91 3.38 3.66
15:00 Sutton United - Maidenhead United 0 - 2 1.63 3.67 4.82
15:00 Torquay - Chester 1 - 1 2.00 3.42 3.28
15:00 Wrexham - Bromley 2 - 0 1.95 3.28 3.56
17:30 Tranmere Rovers - Dover Athletic 0 - 1 1.60 3.80 4.83
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dunkerque - Lavallois 1 - 1 2.17 3.03 3.15
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
17:00 Brescia - Palermo 0 - 0 2.29 3.11 3.10
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Giana Erminio - Arezzo 2 - 3 2.15 3.03 3.16
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Score 1 X 2
15:30 Akragas - Rende 1968 2 - 3 2.19 3.02 3.12
15:30 Racing Fondi - Monopoli 1966 0 - 1 2.52 2.99 2.64
15:30 Sicula Leonzio - Matera 2 - 1 2.38 3.01 2.80
17:30 Casertana - Catania 1 - 0 2.53 2.97 2.66
17:30 Reggina - Catanzaro 2 - 1 2.06 3.07 3.33
19:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 2.34 3.00 2.86
19:30 Cosenza - Paganese 0 - 2 1.55 3.50 5.53
19:30 Lecce - Trapani 2 - 1 1.96 3.17 3.51
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lugo - Cadiz 0 - 1 2.30 3.03 3.18
15:00 Numancia - Almeria 1 - 0 1.93 3.17 4.03
17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Sporting Gijon 0 - 4 2.76 2.97 2.61
17:00 Lorca - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 3.23 3.12 2.22
17:00 Osasuna - Huesca 1 - 1 1.95 3.16 3.96
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero 2 - 2 1.65 3.41 4.84
17:00 Real Valladolid B - Atletico Madrid B 1 - 2 2.47 3.10 2.64
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union 4 - 0 1.58 3.45 5.39
17:00 Amorebieta - Tudelano 1 - 2 1.94 3.06 3.82
17:00 CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 2.37 3.00 2.83
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:30 Llagostera - Ebro 1 - 2 1.89 3.08 3.88
18:00 Atletico Baleares - Mallorca 0 - 0 2.71 2.92 2.52
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
19:00 Granada CF B - Merida AD 1 - 0 2.22 2.93 3.13
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 2 2.77 3.42 2.25
19:30 Cercle Brugge - Lierse 2 - 0 1.67 3.67 4.40
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 0 - 2 2.70 3.27 2.40
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi 2 - 0 1.14 6.15 13.07
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap 0 - 0 4.40 3.86 1.64
Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville 1 - 0 2.83 3.52 2.13
15:00 Coleraine - Glenavon 4 - 2 2.13 3.45 2.88
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballinamallard United 2 - 0 1.65 3.79 4.23
15:00 Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town 2 - 0 1.54 3.99 4.87
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kjelsas - Raufoss IL 2 - 1 2.80 3.90 1.99
15:00 Asker - Alta 4 - 0 2.25 3.67 2.56
15:00 Brumunddal - Baerum 2 - 1 2.79 3.68 2.09
15:00 Grorud - Skeid 0 - 1 2.24 3.69 2.54
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Hamarkameratene 1 - 3 4.15 3.77 1.65
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Egersunds - Honefoss 0 - 0 1.71 3.99 3.72
15:00 Fana Bergen - Nest-Sotra 1 - 1 6.42 5.25 1.30
15:00 Fram Larvik - Vindbjart 3 - 1 1.83 3.96 3.21
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 2.60 3.17 2.50
17:00 Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Siedlce 4 - 1 2.06 3.19 3.31
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Gornik Leczna 2 - 1 2.16 3.18 3.10
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Portimonense - Chaves 3 - 1 2.31 3.08 3.02
18:00 Rio Ave - Cova da Piedade 2 - 0 1.31 4.56 9.20
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 2 2.29 2.96 2.99
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 1.78 3.19 4.28
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 1.38 4.18 7.06
12:00 FC Tyumen - FK Khimki 2 - 2 2.03 3.06 3.47
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0 1.76 3.31 4.18
14:00 FC Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 2 2.82 2.89 2.47
14:00 FC Tambov - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 1.51 3.55 6.08
15:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 - 3 1.56 3.43 5.77
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Kuban Krasnodar 5 - 1 2.07 3.06 3.38
16:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Fakel Voronezh 4 - 1 2.03 3.14 3.37
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 Dumbarton (Sco)** - Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal) 1 - 1 1.56 3.99 4.69
15:00 Berwick Rangers (Sco) - Queen of the South (Sco) 0 - 5 8.06 5.26 1.27
15:00 Dundee United (Sco) - Alloa Athletic (Sco) 3 - 1 1.58 4.03 4.66
15:00 Elgin City (Sco) - Bray Wanderers (Irl) 2 - 0 3.76 3.73 1.73
15:00 Peterhead (Sco) - Annan Athletic (Sco) 2 - 0 1.62 3.92 4.37
19:45 Sligo Rovers (Irl) - Falkirk (Sco) 1 - 2 2.15 3.52 2.79
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Inter Bratislava - Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 1 1.71 3.51 3.98
16:00 KFC Komarno - Partizan Bardejov 3 - 3 6.88 4.73 1.31
16:00 Nove Mesto nad Vahom - Lokomotiva Kosice 0 - 3 3.03 3.45 2.00
16:00 STK 1914 Samorin - MSK Zilina B 2 - 3 2.88 3.50 2.06
18:00 FK Poprad - Spisska Nova Ves 3 - 1 1.28 4.92 7.20
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Degerfors - Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 3.99 3.48 1.79
17:00 Falkenbergs - Gefle 0 - 4 1.62 3.73 4.82
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK 2 - 2 2.21 3.37 2.82
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Angelholms - Skovde AIK 2 - 1 2.30 3.31 2.72
14:00 Qviding - Utsiktens 1 - 1 6.46 4.30 1.39
15:00 Assyriska BK - Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 1 2.77 3.66 2.12
15:00 Kristianstads - Husqvarna FF 4 - 1 1.88 3.75 3.26
17:00 Ljungskile - Oddevold 0 - 2 1.82 3.64 3.53
Switzerland - Other Switzerland - Other Score 1 X 2
15:30 Bruhl - Stade Nyonnais 1 - 2 2.45 3.60 2.45
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
01:10 Atletico de Rafaela - Banfield 2 - 4 4.30 3.23 1.80
01:10 Huracan Buenos Aires - Colon Santa Fe 1 - 0 2.53 2.92 2.74
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Universitario Sucre - Guabira Montero 1 - 1 1.79 3.51 3.70
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Gremio RS - Sport Recife PE 5 - 0 1.49 3.70 6.48
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
01:30 Botafogo PB - ASA Arapiraquense AL 0 - 0 1.77 3.35 4.16
20:15 Remo PA - Sampaio Correa MA 1 - 2 2.10 3.08 3.24
21:00 Moto Club de Sao Luis MA - Cuiaba MT 1 - 0 2.15 3.01 3.19
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:30 Mogi Mirim SP - Macae RJ 3 - 0 4.15 3.45 1.71
19:30 Tombense MG - Botafogo SP 2 - 1 2.13 3.10 3.12
Brazil - Primeira Liga Brazil - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
23:00 Atletico MG - Parana Clube PR 1 - 0 1.25 4.50 10.00
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
23:00 FC Vorkuta - Serbian White Eagles 2 - 3 - - -
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
16:00 Palestino Santiago - Curico Unido** (1 - 2) 1 - 2 2.31 3.08 2.90
23:00 Universidad de Chile** - Audax Italiano (3 - 0) 1 - 0 1.68 3.65 4.24
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Tigres FC - Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 2.25 2.97 3.10
21:15 Atletico Huila - Jaguares de Cordoba 3 - 3 1.76 3.11 4.71
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 1 1.59 3.54 5.33
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Carmelita - Guadalupe FC 3 - 1 2.56 3.07 2.57
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
01:30 Macara Ambato - Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 2.04 3.14 3.36
18:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - Emelec Guayaquil 3 - 1 3.31 3.22 2.03
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Independiente del Valle 1 - 2 2.89 3.00 2.33
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 2 - 2 2.13 3.28 3.10
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 2 4.38 3.33 1.76
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 1.89 3.32 3.77
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis 3 - 1 2.30 3.13 2.91
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 2.92 3.30 2.22
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama 1 - 1 2.53 2.93 2.79
11:00 Oita Trinita - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 0 1.66 3.58 4.63
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia 0 - 1 3.45 3.15 2.05
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC 2 - 2 1.91 3.19 3.81
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 2 3.01 3.12 2.25
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:10 Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0 2.27 3.19 2.82
21:00 Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo Trinidense 0 - 0 1.82 3.47 3.65
23:10 Olimpia Asuncion - General Diaz postp - - -
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gwangju FC - Jeju United 0 - 1 3.55 3.27 1.95
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Fenix Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 1 3.06 3.10 2.22
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate Montevideo 2 - 2 2.30 3.18 2.83
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Juventud de Las Piedras 2 - 1 2.24 3.15 2.93
23:00 Nacional Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 1 - 0 1.45 4.20 5.78
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Zamora Barinas - Zulia FC 1 - 1 2.39 3.14 2.66
20:00 Deportivo JBL del Zulia - Atletico Venezuela 0 - 0 2.01 3.22 3.30
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira 3 - 0 2.26 3.03 2.93
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 2.11 3.15 3.09
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) - Meppen (Ger) 5 - 2 1.79 3.94 3.21
15:00 Atalanta (Ita) - Alessandria (Ita) 4 - 1 1.30 4.94 6.70
16:00 Istra 1961 Pula (Cro) - Udinese (Ita) 0 - 1 - - -
17:00 Besiktas (Tur) - Kayserispor (Tur) 1 - 1 1.55 3.98 4.64
17:00 ND Gorica (Svn) - Udinese (Ita) 0 - 0 - - -
20:00 River Plate (Arg) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 0 - 1 - - -