Form and Trends for Friday, 10 April, 2026
Least conceded goals
Only Home Matches
Only Away Matches
| № | Team | GoalsG | MatchesMP | AverageAv |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bohemians | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| 2 | Kagoshima United | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| 3 | Johor Darul Takzim | 1 | 10 | 0.10 |
| 4 | Floridsdorfer AC |
2 | 11 | 0.18 |
| 4 | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai |
2 | 11 | 0.18 |
| 6 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 5 | 0.20 |
| 6 | Temperley | 1 | 5 | 0.20 |
| 8 | Club Africain Tunis |
3 | 12 | 0.25 |
| 9 | Al-Muharraq | 2 | 8 | 0.25 |
| 9 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2 | 8 | 0.25 |
| 11 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| 11 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| 11 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| 11 | Nublense Chillan | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| 15 | FAR Rabat | 2 | 7 | 0.29 |
| 16 | A'Ali CSC | 3 | 8 | 0.38 |
| 16 | Al-Khalidiya | 3 | 8 | 0.38 |
| 18 | Nouadhibou | 4 | 10 | 0.40 |
| 19 | Penarol Montevideo | 2 | 5 | 0.40 |
| 19 | Seattle Sounders | 2 | 5 | 0.40 |
| 19 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
2 | 5 | 0.40 |
| 19 | Vegalta Sendai |
2 | 5 | 0.40 |
| 23 | AS Vita Club |
5 | 12 | 0.42 |
| 23 | CS Sfaxien Sfax |
5 | 12 | 0.42 |
| 23 | Esperance de Tunis | 5 | 12 | 0.42 |
| 23 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 5 | 12 | 0.42 |
| 23 | Maniema Union |
5 | 12 | 0.42 |
| 23 | Stade Tunisien Tunis | 5 | 12 | 0.42 |
| 29 | SP Tre Fiori | 6 | 14 | 0.43 |
| 30 | Platense | 3 | 7 | 0.43 |
| 30 | Raja Casablanca | 3 | 7 | 0.43 |
| 30 | Real Esteli |
3 | 7 | 0.43 |
| 33 | Kuala Lumpur City |
4 | 9 | 0.44 |
| 33 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 9 | 0.44 |
| 35 | Orlando Pirates |
5 | 11 | 0.45 |
| 35 | Sepahan Isfahan | 5 | 11 | 0.45 |
| 37 | CO Korhogo | 6 | 13 | 0.46 |
| 38 | Tenerife |
7 | 15 | 0.47 |
| 39 | Union Brescia |
8 | 17 | 0.47 |
| 40 | Porto |
7 | 14 | 0.50 |
| 40 | TP Mazembe | 7 | 14 | 0.50 |
| 40 | Turan Tovuz | 7 | 14 | 0.50 |
| 43 | Dunav Ruse | 6 | 12 | 0.50 |
| 43 | MC Alger | 6 | 12 | 0.50 |
| 43 | Zanaco |
6 | 12 | 0.50 |
| 46 | Urartu |
5 | 10 | 0.50 |
| 47 | Lion City Sailors | 4 | 8 | 0.50 |
| 47 | MAS Fez | 4 | 8 | 0.50 |
| 49 | Dziugas Telsiai | 3 | 6 | 0.50 |
| 49 | Estudiantes La Plata | 3 | 6 | 0.50 |