Division 1 - Sodra - Sweden
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 1
29.03.2024 | Lunds | - | Rosengard 1917 | 1.59 | 4.03 | 4.68 |
29.03.2024 | Torns IF | - | Torslanda IK | 2.01 | 3.50 | 3.14 |
29.03.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Trollhattans | 1.69 | 3.71 | 4.19 |
30.03.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Tvaakers IF | 1.74 | 3.57 | 3.83 |
30.03.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Olympic Malmo | 1.70 | 3.77 | 3.82 |
30.03.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Ljungskile | 1.95 | 3.43 | 3.20 |
31.03.2024 | Angelholms | - | Norrby | 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.07 |
31.03.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
Round 2
06.04.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Norrby | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Ariana | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
Round 3
12.04.2024 | Lunds | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Angelholms | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Norrby | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Torns IF | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
Round 4
19.04.2024 | Ariana | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Lunds | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
Round 5
26.04.2024 | Angelholms | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
26.04.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Torns IF | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Ariana | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
Round 6
04.05.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Angelholms | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Norrby | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Ariana | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
Round 7
08.05.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Ariana | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Torns IF | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
Round 8
11.05.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Torns IF | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Norrby | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
13.05.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
13.05.2024 | Angelholms | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
13.05.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
Round 9
17.05.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Ariana | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Lunds | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
Round 10
23.05.2024 | Norrby | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
24.05.2024 | Torns IF | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
24.05.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
Round 11
31.05.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Angelholms | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Ariana | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Lunds | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
Round 12
05.06.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
06.06.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
07.06.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
Round 13
14.06.2024 | Torns IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Angelholms | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Lunds | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Norrby | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Ariana | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
Round 14
19.06.2024 | Torns IF | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
19.06.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
20.06.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
20.06.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
20.06.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
24.06.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
Round 15
25.06.2024 | Lunds | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
27.06.2024 | Norrby | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Angelholms | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Round 16
03.07.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Torns IF | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Ariana | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
05.08.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
05.08.2024 | Lunds | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
Round 17
10.08.2024 | Angelholms | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Lunds | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
12.08.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
12.08.2024 | Norrby | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Round 18
16.08.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
16.08.2024 | Lunds | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
19.08.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
Round 19
24.08.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Angelholms | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Norrby | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Ariana | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
27.08.2024 | Torns IF | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
Round 20
31.08.2024 | Lunds | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
Round 21
07.09.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Ariana | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Torns IF | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Angelholms | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
09.09.2024 | Norrby | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
Round 22
13.09.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Angelholms | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Lunds | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Norrby | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
Round 23
20.09.2024 | Ariana | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Torns IF | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
Round 24
27.09.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Angelholms | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Lunds | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
30.09.2024 | Norrby | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
Round 25
04.10.2024 | Torns IF | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Ariana | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
Round 26
12.10.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
13.10.2024 | Norrby | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
13.10.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
14.10.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Round 27
19.10.2024 | Torns IF | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Angelholms | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Norrby | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Lunds | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
Round 28
25.10.2024 | Ariana | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Round 29
02.11.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Norrby | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Torns IF | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Angelholms | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
Round 30
10.11.2024 | Ariana | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Lunds | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |