Superettan - Sweden

Program Sweden

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 25
24.10.2020 Halmstads - Vasteras 1.46 4.19 6.62
24.10.2020 Orgryte - Osters 2.96 3.25 2.32
25.10.2020 AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd 2.51 3.23 2.72
25.10.2020 Akropolis IF - Norrby 2.50 3.33 2.67
25.10.2020 Trelleborgs - Degerfors 6.53 4.27 1.44
26.10.2020 Brage - Jonkopings Sodra 3.42 3.51 2.01
26.10.2020 Ljungskile - Sundsvall 3.28 3.42 2.09
26.10.2020 Umea FC - GAIS Goteborg 2.68 3.29 2.51
Round 26
31.10.2020 Degerfors - Akropolis IF - - -
31.10.2020 Dalkurd - Jonkopings Sodra - - -
31.10.2020 Osters - Halmstads - - -
31.10.2020 Sundsvall - Orgryte - - -
01.11.2020 Ljungskile - Umea FC - - -
01.11.2020 Vasteras - Trelleborgs - - -
02.11.2020 GAIS Goteborg - AFC Eskilstuna - - -
02.11.2020 Norrby - Brage - - -
Round 27
07.11.2020 Brage - Vasteras - - -
07.11.2020 Halmstads - Dalkurd - - -
07.11.2020 Degerfors - GAIS Goteborg - - -
07.11.2020 Jonkopings Sodra - Norrby - - -
07.11.2020 Orgryte - Akropolis IF - - -
08.11.2020 Osters - AFC Eskilstuna - - -
08.11.2020 Trelleborgs - Ljungskile - - -
09.11.2020 Umea FC - Sundsvall - - -
Round 28
22.11.2020 AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors - - -
22.11.2020 Akropolis IF - Brage - - -
22.11.2020 Dalkurd - Trelleborgs - - -
22.11.2020 GAIS Goteborg - Osters - - -
22.11.2020 Ljungskile - Jonkopings Sodra - - -
22.11.2020 Norrby - Umea FC - - -
22.11.2020 Sundsvall - Halmstads - - -
22.11.2020 Vasteras - Orgryte - - -
Round 29
29.11.2020 Brage - AFC Eskilstuna - - -
29.11.2020 Degerfors - Sundsvall - - -
29.11.2020 GAIS Goteborg - Akropolis IF - - -
29.11.2020 Halmstads - Orgryte - - -
29.11.2020 Jonkopings Sodra - Trelleborgs - - -
29.11.2020 Norrby - Dalkurd - - -
29.11.2020 Osters - Ljungskile - - -
29.11.2020 Umea FC - Vasteras - - -
Round 30
05.12.2020 AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby - - -
05.12.2020 Akropolis IF - Jonkopings Sodra - - -
05.12.2020 Dalkurd - GAIS Goteborg - - -
05.12.2020 Ljungskile - Degerfors - - -
05.12.2020 Orgryte - Umea FC - - -
05.12.2020 Sundsvall - Brage - - -
05.12.2020 Trelleborgs - Halmstads - - -
05.12.2020 Vasteras - Osters - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 24
21.10.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 2 Trelleborgs 2.43 3.10 2.94
21.10.2020 Dalkurd 1 - 3 Sundsvall 2.59 3.22 2.63
21.10.2020 Degerfors 2 - 0 Orgryte 1.27 5.46 9.95
21.10.2020 Norrby 0 - 2 Halmstads 3.84 3.40 1.92
21.10.2020 Osters 2 - 0 Umea FC 1.56 3.83 5.70
21.10.2020 Vasteras 2 - 1 Akropolis IF 2.07 3.42 3.35
22.10.2020 Brage 0 - 1 Ljungskile 1.84 3.45 4.08
22.10.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 0 GAIS Goteborg 1.56 3.97 5.32
Round 23
16.10.2020 Akropolis IF 3 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna 2.04 3.28 3.57
16.10.2020 GAIS Goteborg 3 - 3 Norrby 3.12 3.17 2.28
16.10.2020 Umea FC 0 - 1 Trelleborgs 2.39 2.93 3.16
17.10.2020 Halmstads 2 - 0 Brage 1.61 3.73 5.07
17.10.2020 Osters 2 - 0 Degerfors 4.25 3.47 1.80
17.10.2020 Ljungskile 0 - 2 Vasteras 2.75 3.32 2.41
17.10.2020 Orgryte 1 - 2 Dalkurd 2.46 3.25 2.72
17.10.2020 Sundsvall 3 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 2.84 3.37 2.32
Round 22
10.10.2020 Trelleborgs 1 - 1 Akropolis IF 2.41 3.04 2.97
10.10.2020 Umea FC 1 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 4.40 3.80 1.69
10.10.2020 Brage 0 - 0 Degerfors 4.88 4.29 1.56
10.10.2020 Dalkurd 2 - 0 Ljungskile 1.74 3.71 4.25
10.10.2020 GAIS Goteborg 1 - 3 Halmstads 4.37 3.39 1.81
11.10.2020 Vasteras 3 - 2 Sundsvall 2.76 3.18 2.48
11.10.2020 Norrby 0 - 2 Osters 2.15 3.20 3.32
12.10.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Orgryte 2.45 3.11 2.85
Round 21
03.10.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 0 Halmstads 2.09 3.32 3.33
03.10.2020 Orgryte 1 - 3 Brage 2.40 3.34 2.75
03.10.2020 Sundsvall 2 - 3 AFC Eskilstuna 1.50 4.11 5.77
04.10.2020 Osters 2 - 1 Dalkurd 1.91 3.46 3.76
04.10.2020 Ljungskile 1 - 2 GAIS Goteborg 2.34 3.13 3.04
04.10.2020 Akropolis IF 3 - 3 Umea FC 1.51 4.36 6.15
05.10.2020 Degerfors 4 - 1 Vasteras 1.30 5.08 8.74
05.10.2020 Trelleborgs 2 - 2 Norrby 2.75 2.98 2.63
Round 20
26.09.2020 Norrby 0 - 2 Degerfors 5.18 3.91 1.58
26.09.2020 Dalkurd 1 - 1 Akropolis IF 2.38 3.30 2.80
26.09.2020 Brage 1 - 2 Osters 2.53 3.29 2.66
26.09.2020 Halmstads 2 - 0 Ljungskile 1.48 4.27 6.07
26.09.2020 Vasteras 2 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.01 3.39 2.24
27.09.2020 Sundsvall 2 - 1 Trelleborgs 1.85 3.40 4.04
27.09.2020 Umea FC 0 - 3 AFC Eskilstuna 2.07 3.40 3.26
28.09.2020 Orgryte 0 - 2 GAIS Goteborg 2.29 3.23 3.03
Round 19
19.09.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 4 - 1 Osters 2.10 3.35 3.30
19.09.2020 Trelleborgs 1 - 1 Orgryte 2.29 3.19 3.05
20.09.2020 Akropolis IF 1 - 1 Halmstads 3.87 3.32 1.92
20.09.2020 Dalkurd 1 - 1 Brage 2.38 3.39 2.77
21.09.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0 Ljungskile 2.36 3.33 2.83
21.09.2020 GAIS Goteborg 1 - 0 Vasteras 2.80 3.34 2.38
21.09.2020 Umea FC 0 - 6 Degerfors 7.19 4.31 1.41
22.09.2020 Norrby 0 - 1 Sundsvall 2.52 3.20 2.72
Round 18
15.09.2020 Osters 1 - 0 Trelleborgs 1.77 3.62 4.13
16.09.2020 Brage 2 - 1 GAIS Goteborg 1.91 3.48 3.70
16.09.2020 Degerfors 2 - 1 Dalkurd 1.34 4.88 7.89
16.09.2020 Halmstads 4 - 0 Umea FC 1.46 3.96 7.03
16.09.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 2 - 0 Orgryte 1.71 3.77 4.43
16.09.2020 Sundsvall 1 - 2 Akropolis IF 1.70 3.69 4.63
17.09.2020 Ljungskile 1 - 1 Norrby 2.73 3.21 2.48
17.09.2020 Vasteras 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 1.60 3.77 5.29
Round 17
11.09.2020 Akropolis IF 2 - 2 Osters 3.23 3.07 2.26
11.09.2020 Dalkurd 0 - 0 Umea FC 2.10 3.27 3.36
11.09.2020 Orgryte 4 - 0 Ljungskile 2.09 3.31 3.35
11.09.2020 Trelleborgs 0 - 1 Brage 2.39 3.22 2.84
12.09.2020 GAIS Goteborg 3 - 1 Sundsvall 4.58 3.43 1.77
12.09.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 3 Halmstads 5.19 3.77 1.61
12.09.2020 Degerfors 4 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.67 3.77 4.65
13.09.2020 Norrby 3 - 1 Vasteras 2.28 3.23 3.00
Round 16
04.09.2020 GAIS Goteborg 2 - 1 Trelleborgs 3.12 2.99 2.36
05.09.2020 Ljungskile 2 - 1 Akropolis IF 2.75 3.20 2.49
05.09.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 3 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 1.48 4.27 5.83
05.09.2020 Orgryte 2 - 0 Norrby 2.40 3.34 2.78
05.09.2020 Sundsvall 1 - 2 Osters 2.07 3.47 3.32
06.09.2020 Umea FC 1 - 1 Brage 2.89 3.39 2.28
06.09.2020 Vasteras 1 - 0 Dalkurd 2.19 3.45 3.00
07.09.2020 Halmstads 1 - 4 Degerfors 2.54 3.13 2.73
Round 15
29.08.2020 Dalkurd 3 - 2 Vasteras 2.38 3.27 2.82
29.08.2020 Degerfors 0 - 2 Halmstads 2.03 3.28 3.57
29.08.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 2 Sundsvall 4.91 3.91 1.63
29.08.2020 Osters 4 - 1 GAIS Goteborg 1.61 3.56 5.60
29.08.2020 Trelleborgs 0 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.03 3.19 2.29
30.08.2020 Brage 0 - 1 Umea FC 2.00 3.51 3.41
30.08.2020 Akropolis IF 1 - 0 Ljungskile 1.93 3.49 3.68
31.08.2020 Norrby 2 - 0 Orgryte 2.31 3.22 2.96
Round 14
22.08.2020 Umea FC 1 - 1 Norrby 2.43 3.14 2.88
22.08.2020 GAIS Goteborg 0 - 0 Orgryte 3.68 3.26 2.00
22.08.2020 Halmstads 1 - 0 Sundsvall 1.91 3.32 3.90
23.08.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 1 Vasteras 1.92 3.49 3.69
23.08.2020 Trelleborgs 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 1.65 3.76 4.94
23.08.2020 Ljungskile 0 - 2 Osters 3.33 3.15 2.19
24.08.2020 Akropolis IF 1 - 1 Degerfors 5.77 4.01 1.52
24.08.2020 Brage 2 - 1 Dalkurd 2.14 3.47 3.07
Round 13
15.08.2020 Dalkurd 1 - 1 Halmstads 4.39 3.58 1.75
15.08.2020 Osters 4 - 2 Brage 2.33 3.19 2.94
15.08.2020 Sundsvall 3 - 0 GAIS Goteborg 1.44 4.18 6.57
16.08.2020 Degerfors 4 - 1 Ljungskile 1.36 4.56 8.13
16.08.2020 Vasteras 2 - 0 Umea FC 1.84 3.57 3.83
16.08.2020 Norrby 1 - 3 Trelleborgs 2.23 3.24 3.05
17.08.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Akropolis IF 3.23 3.32 2.14
18.08.2020 Orgryte 2 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra 2.81 3.43 2.33
Round 12
11.08.2020 Akropolis IF 1 - 1 Sundsvall 2.97 3.23 2.30
11.08.2020 Halmstads 2 - 0 Osters 1.63 3.58 5.31
12.08.2020 Brage 1 - 1 Norrby 1.89 3.42 3.90
12.08.2020 GAIS Goteborg 0 - 0 Degerfors 6.77 4.28 1.43
12.08.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 2 - 1 Dalkurd 1.84 3.56 3.89
12.08.2020 Ljungskile 2 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 1.99 3.39 3.54
12.08.2020 Trelleborgs 1 - 0 Vasteras 2.48 3.24 2.72
13.08.2020 Umea FC 2 - 2 Orgryte 2.54 2.95 2.88
Round 11
07.08.2020 Osters 0 - 1 Akropolis IF 2.14 3.17 3.39
07.08.2020 Sundsvall 5 - 2 Ljungskile 1.85 3.48 3.97
07.08.2020 Vasteras 2 - 1 Brage 2.10 3.52 3.14
08.08.2020 Degerfors 5 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 1.24 5.75 10.06
08.08.2020 Dalkurd 2 - 2 Norrby 2.37 3.29 2.83
08.08.2020 Halmstads 0 - 0 GAIS Goteborg 1.27 5.05 10.48
08.08.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 0 Umea FC 1.69 3.61 4.69
09.08.2020 Orgryte 2 - 1 Trelleborgs 2.25 3.27 3.03
Round 10
01.08.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Osters 3.80 3.44 1.90
01.08.2020 Ljungskile 0 - 0 Halmstads 5.35 3.76 1.60
01.08.2020 Sundsvall 1 - 4 Degerfors 3.25 3.44 2.07
02.08.2020 Norrby 1 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 2.91 3.36 2.28
02.08.2020 Akropolis IF 2 - 2 GAIS Goteborg 2.05 3.22 3.55
03.08.2020 Umea FC 1 - 2 Dalkurd 2.57 3.13 2.71
03.08.2020 Brage 3 - 0 Trelleborgs 2.37 3.23 2.87
03.08.2020 Orgryte 2 - 1 Vasteras 2.49 3.27 2.67
Round 9
29.07.2020 Dalkurd 0 - 0 Orgryte 2.13 3.44 3.14
29.07.2020 Degerfors 3 - 1 Osters 1.68 3.55 4.93
29.07.2020 GAIS Goteborg 1 - 1 Ljungskile 3.16 3.17 2.25
29.07.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 3 - 3 Sundsvall 2.02 3.20 3.69
29.07.2020 Norrby 0 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 1.75 3.72 4.20
29.07.2020 Vasteras 2 - 3 Halmstads 3.11 3.26 2.22
30.07.2020 Brage 1 - 1 Akropolis IF 2.01 3.36 3.57
30.07.2020 Trelleborgs 1 - 1 Umea FC 2.12 3.09 3.49
Round 8
24.07.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 0 GAIS Goteborg 2.66 3.26 2.50
24.07.2020 Orgryte 1 - 1 Degerfors 4.16 3.57 1.79
25.07.2020 Umea FC 3 - 1 Ljungskile 2.22 3.27 3.07
25.07.2020 Osters 1 - 1 Sundsvall 2.39 3.18 2.84
25.07.2020 Vasteras 1 - 2 Norrby 1.94 3.43 3.68
25.07.2020 Halmstads 2 - 3 Akropolis IF 1.43 4.27 7.00
25.07.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 2 - 0 Brage 2.39 3.17 2.88
25.07.2020 Trelleborgs 4 - 1 Dalkurd 2.45 3.03 2.94
Round 7
18.07.2020 Ljungskile 2 - 2 Dalkurd 2.65 3.20 2.56
18.07.2020 Sundsvall 0 - 0 Norrby 1.72 3.75 4.32
18.07.2020 Degerfors 1 - 0 Trelleborgs 1.51 4.07 5.84
18.07.2020 GAIS Goteborg 1 - 1 Umea FC 2.39 3.16 2.90
18.07.2020 Osters 1 - 3 Jonkopings Sodra 2.41 3.23 2.81
19.07.2020 Brage 3 - 2 Orgryte 1.91 3.47 3.75
19.07.2020 Halmstads 2 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 1.21 5.67 12.22
20.07.2020 Akropolis IF 2 - 0 Vasteras 3.41 3.15 2.12
Round 6
11.07.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 0 - 1 Degerfors 2.86 3.27 2.36
11.07.2020 Orgryte 0 - 2 Sundsvall 2.69 3.24 2.51
12.07.2020 Umea FC 0 - 1 Halmstads 4.95 3.66 1.65
12.07.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Brage 3.82 3.72 1.80
12.07.2020 Vasteras 2 - 1 Ljungskile 1.71 3.70 4.45
13.07.2020 Dalkurd 1 - 1 Osters 2.63 3.19 2.57
13.07.2020 Norrby 1 - 1 Akropolis IF 2.06 3.44 3.29
13.07.2020 Trelleborgs 2 - 0 GAIS Goteborg 2.05 3.27 3.49
Round 5
07.07.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 5.72 3.96 1.53
07.07.2020 Akropolis IF 2 - 2 Trelleborgs 2.29 3.14 3.11
07.07.2020 Degerfors 1 - 0 Umea FC 1.60 3.89 5.10
08.07.2020 GAIS Goteborg 2 - 1 Dalkurd 3.15 3.26 2.19
08.07.2020 Halmstads 3 - 0 Norrby 1.60 3.71 5.41
08.07.2020 Ljungskile 1 - 3 Brage 2.74 3.28 2.45
08.07.2020 Osters 2 - 0 Orgryte 2.18 3.17 3.28
08.07.2020 Sundsvall 3 - 1 Vasteras 2.84 3.19 2.41
Round 4
03.07.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 3 - 1 Akropolis IF 1.74 3.61 4.39
03.07.2020 Trelleborgs 1 - 1 Sundsvall 2.68 3.12 2.58
04.07.2020 Dalkurd 1 - 2 Degerfors 2.81 3.42 2.35
04.07.2020 Umea FC 0 - 0 Osters 2.37 3.33 2.83
04.07.2020 Brage 0 - 0 Halmstads 4.35 3.56 1.76
04.07.2020 Norrby 2 - 2 Ljungskile 2.08 3.45 3.23
04.07.2020 Orgryte 2 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 1.42 4.42 6.33
05.07.2020 Vasteras 2 - 2 GAIS Goteborg 1.51 3.99 6.10
Round 3
27.06.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 3 Umea FC 3.12 3.31 2.21
27.06.2020 Akropolis IF 2 - 0 Orgryte 2.75 3.01 2.61
27.06.2020 Halmstads 3 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra 2.13 3.26 3.34
27.06.2020 Osters 0 - 0 Vasteras 2.70 3.22 2.51
27.06.2020 Sundsvall 1 - 1 Dalkurd 2.26 3.41 2.90
28.06.2020 Degerfors 0 - 1 Norrby 1.74 3.73 4.23
28.06.2020 GAIS Goteborg 0 - 1 Brage 2.44 3.35 2.70
28.06.2020 Ljungskile 2 - 0 Trelleborgs 2.24 3.26 3.07
Round 2
21.06.2020 Norrby 3 - 0 GAIS Goteborg 2.52 3.35 2.57
21.06.2020 Umea FC 1 - 1 Akropolis IF 2.45 3.33 2.69
21.06.2020 Vasteras 2 - 2 Degerfors 2.47 3.34 2.70
22.06.2020 Brage 1 - 2 Sundsvall 2.84 3.37 2.33
23.06.2020 Dalkurd 5 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna 1.54 4.12 5.55
23.06.2020 Jonkopings Sodra 2 - 1 Ljungskile 1.76 3.59 4.36
23.06.2020 Orgryte 0 - 3 Halmstads 2.92 3.18 2.36
23.06.2020 Trelleborgs 0 - 1 Osters 2.42 3.24 2.81
Round 1
16.06.2020 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 1 Vasteras 3.34 3.34 2.08
16.06.2020 Akropolis IF 0 - 0 Dalkurd 2.31 3.38 2.86
16.06.2020 GAIS Goteborg 1 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra 3.04 3.16 2.31
16.06.2020 Halmstads 0 - 1 Trelleborgs 1.59 3.86 5.26
16.06.2020 Sundsvall 3 - 1 Umea FC 1.92 3.49 3.66
17.06.2020 Degerfors 4 - 1 Brage 2.15 3.40 3.13
17.06.2020 Ljungskile 2 - 3 Orgryte 2.58 3.21 2.62
17.06.2020 Osters 2 - 1 Norrby 2.05 3.37 3.40