Division 1 - Norra - Sweden
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 1
29.03.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Karlbergs BK | 1.34 | 4.75 | 7.05 |
29.03.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Taby FK | 2.57 | 3.53 | 2.34 |
30.03.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Friska Viljor | 1.52 | 4.05 | 4.96 |
30.03.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Stockholm Int. | 3.85 | 3.82 | 1.72 |
30.03.2024 | United Nordic | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Umea FC | 2.22 | 3.53 | 2.72 |
01.04.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
Round 2
05.04.2024 | Taby FK | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Umea FC | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
Round 3
13.04.2024 | Pitea IF | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | United Nordic | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Umea FC | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
Round 4
19.04.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Taby FK | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
Round 5
26.04.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | United Nordic | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
Round 6
03.05.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
03.05.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Umea FC | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Pitea IF | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
Round 7
08.05.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Taby FK | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Umea FC | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
Round 8
11.05.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | United Nordic | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
14.05.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
Round 9
17.05.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Taby FK | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Umea FC | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
Round 10
24.05.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Umea FC | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | United Nordic | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
Round 11
31.05.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
31.05.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Taby FK | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
03.06.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
04.06.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
Round 12
08.06.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Taby FK | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | United Nordic | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
Round 13
14.06.2024 | Umea FC | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | United Nordic | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
Round 14
20.06.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
20.06.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
20.06.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Umea FC | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
24.06.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
Round 15
27.06.2024 | Taby FK | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | United Nordic | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
Round 16
03.08.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Taby FK | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Umea FC | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
Round 17
09.08.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
09.08.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | United Nordic | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
Round 18
16.08.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
Round 19
23.08.2024 | Umea FC | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | United Nordic | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
26.08.2024 | Taby FK | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
26.08.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
Round 20
31.08.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Taby FK | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
Round 21
07.09.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Umea FC | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
09.09.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
Round 22
13.09.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
13.09.2024 | Taby FK | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | United Nordic | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
Round 23
21.09.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Umea FC | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
Round 24
27.09.2024 | Taby FK | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | United Nordic | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
Round 25
04.10.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Umea FC | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Pitea IF | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
Round 26
12.10.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | United Nordic | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
13.10.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
13.10.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
13.10.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
13.10.2024 | Taby FK | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
14.10.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
Round 27
19.10.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Umea FC | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Pitea IF | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
Round 28
26.10.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | United Nordic | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Taby FK | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
Round 29
01.11.2024 | FBK Karlstad | - | Orebro Syr. | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Karlstad Fotboll | - | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Stockholm Int. | - | Friska Viljor | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | AFC Eskilstuna | - | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Assyriska Foreningen | - | Karlbergs BK | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Hammarby T. FF | - | Taby FK | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Umea FC | - | United Nordic | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Vasalunds IF | - | Pitea IF | - | - | - |
Round 30
09.11.2024 | Friska Viljor | - | AFC Eskilstuna | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | IFK Stocksund | - | Assyriska Foreningen | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Karlbergs BK | - | Karlstad Fotboll | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Orebro Syr. | - | Umea FC | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Pitea IF | - | Hammarby T. FF | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Sollentuna FK | - | Stockholm Int. | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Taby FK | - | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | United Nordic | - | Vasalunds IF | - | - | - |