Division 1 - Norra - Sweden

Program Sweden

Program by Round

Round 1
14.06.2020 Orebro Syr. 1 - 0 Taby FK 1.88 3.86 3.29
14.06.2020 Frej Taby 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna 5.97 4.24 1.45
14.06.2020 Sollentuna FK 1 - 2 Gefle 2.05 3.55 3.12
14.06.2020 Team TG 3 - 2 Nykopings 2.11 3.55 2.94
14.06.2020 Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 IFK Berga 1.28 5.58 8.00
14.06.2020 Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 Karlslunds IF 1.50 4.22 5.38
14.06.2020 IFK Haninge 1 - 1 Karlstad Fotboll 4.58 3.99 1.60
14.06.2020 IF Sylvia 4 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.64 3.82 4.44
Round 2
17.06.2020 Gefle 2 - 1 Team TG 1.73 3.80 3.89
17.06.2020 IFK Lulea 0 - 1 Vasalunds IF 6.18 4.73 1.39
17.06.2020 IFK Berga 3 - 4 IFK Haninge 3.42 3.62 1.91
17.06.2020 Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Sandvikens IF 1.49 4.22 5.32
17.06.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 1 - 1 Sollentuna FK 1.27 5.24 8.00
17.06.2020 Nykopings 2 - 2 Orebro Syr. 2.24 3.57 2.67
17.06.2020 Taby FK 2 - 3 IF Sylvia 3.12 3.76 1.94
17.06.2020 Karlslunds IF 1 - 4 Frej Taby 2.54 3.45 2.41
Round 3
21.06.2020 Orebro Syr. 2 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.53 4.27 4.80
21.06.2020 Frej Taby 1 - 1 Gefle 1.56 4.11 4.68
21.06.2020 Vasalunds IF 7 - 1 Nykopings 1.26 5.47 7.95
21.06.2020 Sandvikens IF 3 - 1 Karlstad Fotboll 2.42 3.56 2.46
21.06.2020 IF Sylvia 1 - 0 Karlslunds IF 1.66 4.14 3.91
21.06.2020 Team TG 2 - 0 IFK Berga 1.59 4.25 4.24
22.06.2020 IFK Haninge 1 - 1 Taby FK 1.88 3.78 3.30
22.06.2020 Sollentuna FK 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna 5.75 4.33 1.44
Round 4
27.06.2020 Gefle 1 - 2 IFK Haninge 1.82 3.66 3.62
27.06.2020 IFK Berga 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF 5.57 4.41 1.44
27.06.2020 Karlslunds IF 1 - 1 Orebro Syr. 2.48 3.58 2.40
27.06.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 3 - 0 Vasalunds IF 2.71 3.84 2.14
27.06.2020 Nykopings 1 - 3 IF Sylvia 4.25 4.27 1.59
27.06.2020 Taby FK 1 - 0 Frej Taby 4.39 4.01 1.61
28.06.2020 Brommapojkarna 3 - 3 Team TG 1.19 6.37 9.99
28.06.2020 Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.54 4.09 5.02
Round 5
01.07.2020 Team TG 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF 2.56 3.59 2.32
01.07.2020 IFK Lulea 1 - 4 Gefle 2.67 3.59 2.25
01.07.2020 Frej Taby 3 - 0 IFK Berga 1.21 6.02 9.28
30.06.2020 IF Sylvia 3 - 1 Karlstad Fotboll 2.71 3.68 2.20
01.07.2020 Orebro Syr. 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna 4.85 4.50 1.49
01.07.2020 Sandvikens IF 2 - 2 Taby FK 1.43 4.46 5.88
01.07.2020 IFK Haninge 4 - 0 Nykopings 1.66 3.99 4.03
02.07.2020 Vasalunds IF 6 - 0 Sollentuna FK 1.66 3.94 4.12
Round 6
05.07.2020 Taby FK 5 - 1 Team TG 1.86 3.80 3.32
05.07.2020 Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 Frej Taby 2.96 3.74 2.04
05.07.2020 Gefle 0 - 0 IF Sylvia 2.64 3.71 2.22
05.07.2020 IFK Berga 1 - 2 Orebro Syr. 2.98 3.83 2.00
05.07.2020 Karlslunds IF 3 - 0 IFK Haninge 2.61 3.67 2.27
05.07.2020 Nykopings 0 - 4 Sandvikens IF 5.47 4.79 1.42
05.07.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 0 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.17 6.42 10.94
06.07.2020 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Vasalunds IF 2.51 3.40 2.46
Round 7
10.07.2020 IFK Haninge 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna 4.67 4.14 1.55
11.07.2020 Orebro Syr. 2 - 2 Gefle 3.02 3.73 2.00
11.07.2020 Vasalunds IF 3 - 1 Taby FK 1.48 4.27 5.10
11.07.2020 Frej Taby 5 - 3 Nykopings 1.28 5.24 7.77
11.07.2020 IFK Lulea 3 - 2 Karlslunds IF 2.89 3.62 2.10
11.07.2020 Team TG 2 - 2 Karlstad Fotboll 4.23 4.12 1.61
11.07.2020 IF Sylvia 4 - 2 IFK Berga 1.20 6.23 9.39
11.07.2020 Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 Sollentuna FK 1.68 3.82 4.08
Round 8
15.07.2020 Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 IF Sylvia 1.68 3.92 3.95
15.07.2020 Frej Taby 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF 2.66 3.80 2.18
15.07.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 3 - 2 Orebro Syr. 1.66 3.95 4.11
15.07.2020 Team TG 2 - 4 IFK Lulea 2.03 3.81 2.92
15.07.2020 Vasalunds IF 2 - 0 Gefle 1.45 4.57 5.28
15.07.2020 IFK Berga 3 - 4 Nykopings 1.89 3.91 3.15
15.07.2020 Taby FK 0 - 2 Karlslunds IF 2.40 3.60 2.46
15.07.2020 Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 IFK Haninge 2.31 3.62 2.56
Round 9
18.07.2020 Orebro Syr. 1 - 2 Sollentuna FK 3.10 3.72 1.96
19.07.2020 IFK Haninge 7 - 0 Team TG 1.61 4.21 4.14
19.07.2020 IFK Lulea 1 - 0 IFK Berga 1.39 4.77 5.90
19.07.2020 Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Gefle 1.44 4.39 5.67
19.07.2020 Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 Frej Taby 1.53 4.27 4.64
19.07.2020 Karlslunds IF 3 - 0 Karlstad Fotboll 2.82 3.58 2.12
19.07.2020 Nykopings 1 - 3 Taby FK 2.40 3.66 2.48
19.07.2020 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2 IF Sylvia 1.81 3.82 3.58
Round 10
08.08.2020 Frej Taby 4 - 0 Orebro Syr. 1.64 4.03 4.14
08.08.2020 Sollentuna FK 1 - 0 Nykopings 1.31 5.19 6.81
08.08.2020 Taby FK 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna 3.83 3.84 1.72
08.08.2020 IF Sylvia 1 - 2 IFK Haninge 1.38 4.77 6.19
08.08.2020 IFK Berga 3 - 2 Karlslunds IF 3.17 4.09 1.87
08.08.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 1 - 2 Gefle 2.07 3.62 2.90
09.08.2020 IFK Lulea 1 - 0 Sandvikens IF 3.16 3.94 1.91
09.08.2020 Team TG 1 - 4 Vasalunds IF 6.23 4.52 1.38
Round 11
12.08.2020 Sandvikens IF 6 - 1 Team TG 1.23 5.64 9.03
12.08.2020 IFK Berga 1 - 1 Sollentuna FK 3.68 4.04 1.69
12.08.2020 Nykopings 2 - 4 IFK Lulea 2.28 3.77 2.50
12.08.2020 Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Karlstad Fotboll 1.58 4.06 4.73
12.08.2020 Gefle 0 - 3 Taby FK 1.61 3.99 4.44
12.08.2020 Orebro Syr. 1 - 1 IF Sylvia 3.80 3.95 1.72
12.08.2020 IFK Haninge 4 - 3 Frej Taby 2.60 3.75 2.29
12.08.2020 Karlslunds IF 2 - 3 Vasalunds IF 4.07 4.07 1.61
Round 12
16.08.2020 Gefle 2 - 1 IFK Berga 1.30 5.04 7.56
16.08.2020 Orebro Syr. 1 - 0 Team TG 1.58 4.11 4.28
16.08.2020 Sollentuna FK 4 - 1 Taby FK 1.66 4.00 4.11
16.08.2020 Frej Taby 0 - 2 IF Sylvia 3.04 3.64 2.02
16.08.2020 IFK Lulea 0 - 1 IFK Haninge 2.60 3.70 2.24
16.08.2020 Vasalunds IF 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF 1.87 3.76 3.32
16.08.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 1 - 1 Nykopings 1.37 4.52 6.62
16.08.2020 Brommapojkarna 4 - 0 Karlslunds IF 1.49 4.31 5.11
Round 13
22.08.2020 IFK Berga 1 - 2 Karlstad Fotboll 4.68 4.22 1.54
22.08.2020 IF Sylvia 1 - 1 Sollentuna FK 1.98 3.65 3.13
22.08.2020 Karlslunds IF 0 - 0 Gefle 2.71 3.64 2.19
22.08.2020 Sandvikens IF 3 - 2 IFK Haninge 1.57 4.24 4.35
23.08.2020 Team TG 1 - 2 Frej Taby 2.88 3.71 2.05
23.08.2020 Taby FK 3 - 0 IFK Lulea 1.86 3.74 3.44
23.08.2020 Vasalunds IF 2 - 1 Orebro Syr. 1.22 5.78 10.60
23.08.2020 Nykopings 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna 9.06 5.37 1.24
Round 14
29.08.2020 IFK Haninge 2 - 4 Vasalunds IF 4.22 4.02 1.62
29.08.2020 IFK Lulea 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna 6.50 4.44 1.39
29.08.2020 Orebro Syr. 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF 3.94 3.86 1.70
29.08.2020 Frej Taby 1 - 2 Karlstad Fotboll 2.30 3.64 2.55
29.08.2020 Taby FK 2 - 1 IFK Berga 1.39 4.74 5.73
29.08.2020 Gefle 3 - 2 Nykopings 1.31 4.94 7.64
29.08.2020 Karlslunds IF 1 - 2 Sollentuna FK 2.88 3.62 2.11
30.08.2020 Team TG 3 - 4 IF Sylvia 7.04 4.46 1.36
Round 15
02.09.2020 Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 IFK Berga 1.16 6.70 12.85
02.09.2020 IF Sylvia 3 - 3 Vasalunds IF 2.89 3.95 2.03
02.09.2020 IFK Lulea 2 - 3 Frej Taby 3.36 3.72 1.90
02.09.2020 Karlslunds IF 1 - 0 Nykopings 1.73 3.91 3.81
02.09.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 1 - 3 Taby FK 1.97 3.73 3.15
02.09.2020 Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 Gefle 1.78 3.69 3.88
02.09.2020 Sollentuna FK 2 - 0 Team TG 1.24 5.89 8.89
02.09.2020 IFK Haninge 2 - 0 Orebro Syr. 1.72 4.05 3.78
Round 16
05.09.2020 Orebro Syr. 0 - 2 IFK Haninge 2.84 3.63 2.13
06.09.2020 IFK Berga 0 - 1 Team TG 2.38 3.60 2.46
06.09.2020 Sollentuna FK 3 - 1 Karlstad Fotboll 2.08 3.70 2.86
06.09.2020 Taby FK 0 - 0 Nykopings 1.68 3.82 4.01
06.09.2020 Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 IF Sylvia 1.90 3.83 3.16
06.09.2020 Karlslunds IF 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna 6.90 4.58 1.35
06.09.2020 Sandvikens IF 2 - 2 IFK Lulea 1.45 4.43 5.40
28.10.2020 Gefle - Frej Taby - - -
Round 17
12.09.2020 Frej Taby 1 - 4 Vasalunds IF 3.58 4.04 1.69
12.09.2020 IFK Haninge 4 - 0 Sollentuna FK 2.35 3.66 2.48
12.09.2020 IF Sylvia 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF 2.88 3.66 2.08
12.09.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 1 - 2 Karlslunds IF 1.49 4.26 5.04
13.09.2020 Team TG 3 - 2 Orebro Syr. 2.74 3.59 2.21
13.09.2020 Gefle 0 - 4 Brommapojkarna 4.26 3.79 1.66
13.09.2020 Nykopings 1 - 3 IFK Berga 1.59 4.21 4.22
13.09.2020 IFK Lulea 0 - 4 Taby FK 2.45 3.60 2.40
Round 18
18.09.2020 Gefle 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF 3.14 3.47 2.05
18.09.2020 Taby FK 2 - 2 IFK Haninge 2.35 3.64 2.50
19.09.2020 Orebro Syr. 1 - 0 Frej Taby 2.76 3.62 2.15
19.09.2020 Brommapojkarna 5 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.20 6.03 9.45
19.09.2020 Nykopings 1 - 1 Karlslunds IF 2.86 3.67 2.13
19.09.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 4 - 3 IFK Berga 1.41 4.47 5.92
20.09.2020 Sollentuna FK 3 - 0 IF Sylvia 2.30 3.55 2.60
19.09.2020 Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 Team TG 1.08 9.22 17.27
Round 19
23.09.2020 Nykopings 2 - 6 IFK Haninge 4.31 4.20 1.58
23.09.2020 IFK Lulea 4 - 1 Orebro Syr. 2.35 3.70 2.57
23.09.2020 Vasalunds IF 3 - 0 Karlstad Fotboll 1.40 4.51 6.03
23.09.2020 Frej Taby 3 - 2 Karlslunds IF 1.62 4.04 4.27
23.09.2020 Gefle 6 - 2 Sollentuna FK 2.63 3.66 2.23
23.09.2020 IFK Berga 1 - 1 IF Sylvia 5.22 4.47 1.46
23.09.2020 Sandvikens IF 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna 3.67 3.79 1.77
23.09.2020 Team TG 2 - 1 Taby FK 3.41 3.89 1.82
Round 20
26.09.2020 Orebro Syr. 1 - 2 Vasalunds IF 6.98 5.04 1.31
27.09.2020 IFK Berga 0 - 0 Gefle 3.06 3.68 1.99
27.09.2020 IFK Haninge 1 - 0 IFK Lulea 1.45 4.47 5.33
27.09.2020 Nykopings 1 - 2 Frej Taby 4.66 4.21 1.55
27.09.2020 IF Sylvia 2 - 0 Team TG 1.32 4.96 7.02
27.09.2020 Karlslunds IF 1 - 3 Sandvikens IF 3.14 3.76 1.92
27.09.2020 Taby FK 2 - 0 Karlstad Fotboll 3.25 3.59 1.94
27.09.2020 Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Sollentuna FK 1.51 4.22 4.74
Round 21
03.10.2020 IF Sylvia 3 - 1 Orebro Syr. 1.35 4.81 6.34
03.10.2020 Sollentuna FK 1 - 2 IFK Berga 1.26 5.29 8.36
03.10.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna 3.40 3.61 1.86
04.10.2020 Gefle 2 - 3 Karlslunds IF 1.60 3.88 4.73
04.10.2020 IFK Lulea 4 - 0 Nykopings 1.51 4.21 5.09
04.10.2020 Vasalunds IF 2 - 2 IFK Haninge 1.48 4.18 5.48
04.10.2020 Frej Taby 3 - 1 Taby FK 2.04 3.73 2.96
28.10.2020 Team TG - Sandvikens IF - - -
Round 22
23.07.2020 Nykopings 3 - 2 Karlstad Fotboll 5.64 4.60 1.42
07.10.2020 IFK Berga 0 - 1 Frej Taby 3.80 3.80 1.73
07.10.2020 Karlslunds IF 1 - 2 IF Sylvia 3.33 3.79 1.87
07.10.2020 Sandvikens IF 4 - 1 Vasalunds IF 3.33 3.88 1.85
07.10.2020 Taby FK 1 - 6 Sollentuna FK 2.83 3.60 2.13
07.10.2020 IFK Haninge 1 - 4 Gefle 1.68 3.76 4.07
07.10.2020 Brommapojkarna 2 - 2 Orebro Syr. 1.10 7.94 16.98
21.10.2020 IFK Lulea 2 - 1 Team TG 1.64 3.87 4.27
Round 23
10.10.2020 Orebro Syr. 2 - 0 Nykopings 1.64 3.97 4.15
11.10.2020 Frej Taby 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK 2.35 3.64 2.51
11.10.2020 Sandvikens IF 3 - 0 IFK Berga 1.22 5.70 10.34
11.10.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 5 - 2 IFK Haninge 2.24 3.73 2.59
12.10.2020 Vasalunds IF 2 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.17 6.66 10.20
11.10.2020 IF Sylvia 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna 2.96 3.56 2.09
11.10.2020 Karlslunds IF 3 - 0 Taby FK 2.30 3.71 2.54
11.10.2020 Team TG 1 - 5 Gefle 3.73 4.10 1.72
Round 24
17.10.2020 Taby FK 1 - 1 Orebro Syr. 1.80 3.84 3.46
17.10.2020 IFK Berga 1 - 5 Vasalunds IF 9.79 6.23 1.20
17.10.2020 Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF 1.60 4.17 4.24
17.10.2020 Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 Frej Taby 1.57 3.97 4.76
17.10.2020 IFK Haninge 2 - 1 IF Sylvia 2.36 3.69 2.46
18.10.2020 Karlstad Fotboll 0 - 1 Sandvikens IF 2.62 3.79 2.21
18.10.2020 Nykopings 0 - 4 Team TG 2.55 3.86 2.26
18.10.2020 Gefle 1 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.76 3.76 3.72
Round 25
24.10.2020 Orebro Syr. - Karlslunds IF 2.42 3.58 2.42
24.10.2020 IFK Berga - Brommapojkarna 9.73 5.87 1.19
24.10.2020 Sandvikens IF - Frej Taby 1.75 3.78 3.73
24.10.2020 Taby FK - Vasalunds IF - - -
24.10.2020 IF Sylvia - Gefle 1.75 3.76 3.73
25.10.2020 Nykopings - Sollentuna FK - - -
25.10.2020 IFK Lulea - Karlstad Fotboll 2.45 3.54 2.45
25.10.2020 Team TG - IFK Haninge 4.43 4.33 1.55
Round 26
31.10.2020 Sollentuna FK - Orebro Syr. - - -
31.10.2020 Gefle - Vasalunds IF - - -
31.10.2020 IFK Haninge - Sandvikens IF - - -
31.10.2020 IF Sylvia - Nykopings - - -
31.10.2020 Karlslunds IF - IFK Berga - - -
01.11.2020 Karlstad Fotboll - Team TG - - -
01.11.2020 Brommapojkarna - Taby FK - - -
01.11.2020 Frej Taby - IFK Lulea - - -
Round 27
07.11.2020 Karlstad Fotboll - IF Sylvia - - -
07.11.2020 Gefle - Orebro Syr. - - -
07.11.2020 IFK Berga - Taby FK - - -
07.11.2020 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF - - -
07.11.2020 Brommapojkarna - IFK Haninge - - -
08.11.2020 Nykopings - Vasalunds IF - - -
08.11.2020 Frej Taby - Team TG - - -
08.11.2020 Karlslunds IF - IFK Lulea - - -
Round 28
14.11.2020 Orebro Syr. - Karlstad Fotboll - - -
14.11.2020 Taby FK - Gefle - - -
14.11.2020 IFK Haninge - IFK Berga - - -
14.11.2020 IF Sylvia - Frej Taby - - -
15.11.2020 Sandvikens IF - Nykopings - - -
15.11.2020 Team TG - Brommapojkarna - - -
15.11.2020 Vasalunds IF - Karlslunds IF - - -
15.11.2020 IFK Lulea - Sollentuna FK - - -
Round 29
21.11.2020 Frej Taby - IFK Haninge - - -
21.11.2020 Sandvikens IF - Orebro Syr. - - -
21.11.2020 Sollentuna FK - Vasalunds IF - - -
21.11.2020 Brommapojkarna - Nykopings - - -
21.11.2020 IF Sylvia - Taby FK - - -
21.11.2020 Karlslunds IF - Team TG - - -
22.11.2020 Gefle - Karlstad Fotboll - - -
22.11.2020 IFK Berga - IFK Lulea - - -
Round 30
29.11.2020 IFK Haninge - Karlslunds IF - - -
29.11.2020 IFK Lulea - IF Sylvia - - -
29.11.2020 Karlstad Fotboll - Frej Taby - - -
29.11.2020 Nykopings - Gefle - - -
29.11.2020 Orebro Syr. - IFK Berga - - -
29.11.2020 Taby FK - Sandvikens IF - - -
29.11.2020 Team TG - Sollentuna FK - - -
29.11.2020 Vasalunds IF - Brommapojkarna - - -