Division 1 - Norra - Sweden

Program Sweden

Program by Round

Round 1
14.06.2020 Orebro Syr. 1 - 0 Taby FK 1.88 3.86 3.29
14.06.2020 Frej Taby 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna 5.97 4.24 1.45
14.06.2020 Sollentuna FK 1 - 2 Gefle 2.05 3.55 3.12
14.06.2020 Team TG 3 - 2 Nykopings 2.11 3.55 2.94
14.06.2020 Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 IFK Berga 1.28 5.58 8.00
14.06.2020 Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 Karlslunds IF 1.50 4.22 5.38
14.06.2020 IFK Haninge 1 - 1 Karlstad BK 4.58 3.99 1.60
14.06.2020 IF Sylvia 4 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.64 3.82 4.44
Round 2
17.06.2020 Gefle 2 - 1 Team TG 1.73 3.80 3.89
17.06.2020 IFK Lulea 0 - 1 Vasalunds IF 6.18 4.73 1.39
17.06.2020 IFK Berga 3 - 4 IFK Haninge 3.42 3.62 1.91
17.06.2020 Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Sandvikens IF 1.49 4.22 5.32
17.06.2020 Karlstad BK 1 - 1 Sollentuna FK 1.27 5.24 8.00
17.06.2020 Nykopings 2 - 2 Orebro Syr. 2.24 3.57 2.67
17.06.2020 Taby FK 2 - 3 IF Sylvia 3.12 3.76 1.94
17.06.2020 Karlslunds IF 1 - 4 Frej Taby 2.54 3.45 2.41
Round 3
21.06.2020 Orebro Syr. 2 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.53 4.27 4.80
21.06.2020 Frej Taby 1 - 1 Gefle 1.56 4.11 4.68
21.06.2020 Vasalunds IF 7 - 1 Nykopings 1.26 5.47 7.95
21.06.2020 Sandvikens IF 3 - 1 Karlstad BK 2.42 3.56 2.46
21.06.2020 IF Sylvia 1 - 0 Karlslunds IF 1.66 4.14 3.91
21.06.2020 Team TG 2 - 0 IFK Berga 1.59 4.25 4.24
22.06.2020 IFK Haninge 1 - 1 Taby FK 1.88 3.78 3.30
22.06.2020 Sollentuna FK 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna 5.75 4.33 1.44
Round 4
27.06.2020 Gefle 1 - 2 IFK Haninge 1.82 3.66 3.62
27.06.2020 IFK Berga 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF 5.57 4.41 1.44
27.06.2020 Karlslunds IF 1 - 1 Orebro Syr. 2.48 3.58 2.40
27.06.2020 Karlstad BK 3 - 0 Vasalunds IF 2.71 3.84 2.14
27.06.2020 Nykopings 1 - 3 IF Sylvia 4.25 4.27 1.59
27.06.2020 Taby FK 1 - 0 Frej Taby 4.39 4.01 1.61
28.06.2020 Brommapojkarna 3 - 3 Team TG 1.19 6.37 9.99
28.06.2020 Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.54 4.09 5.02
Round 5
01.07.2020 Team TG 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF 2.56 3.59 2.32
01.07.2020 IFK Lulea 1 - 4 Gefle 2.67 3.59 2.25
01.07.2020 Frej Taby 3 - 0 IFK Berga 1.21 6.02 9.28
30.06.2020 IF Sylvia 3 - 1 Karlstad BK 2.71 3.68 2.20
01.07.2020 Orebro Syr. 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna 4.85 4.50 1.49
01.07.2020 Sandvikens IF 2 - 2 Taby FK 1.43 4.46 5.88
01.07.2020 IFK Haninge 4 - 0 Nykopings 1.66 3.99 4.03
02.07.2020 Vasalunds IF 6 - 0 Sollentuna FK 1.66 3.94 4.12
Round 6
05.07.2020 Taby FK 5 - 1 Team TG 1.86 3.80 3.32
05.07.2020 Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 Frej Taby 2.96 3.74 2.04
05.07.2020 Gefle 0 - 0 IF Sylvia 2.64 3.71 2.22
05.07.2020 IFK Berga 1 - 2 Orebro Syr. 2.98 3.83 2.00
05.07.2020 Karlslunds IF 3 - 0 IFK Haninge 2.61 3.67 2.27
05.07.2020 Nykopings 0 - 4 Sandvikens IF 5.47 4.79 1.42
05.07.2020 Karlstad BK 0 - 1 IFK Lulea 1.17 6.42 10.94
06.07.2020 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Vasalunds IF 2.51 3.40 2.46
Round 7
10.07.2020 IFK Haninge 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna 4.67 4.14 1.55
11.07.2020 Orebro Syr. 2 - 2 Gefle 3.02 3.73 2.00
11.07.2020 Vasalunds IF 3 - 1 Taby FK 1.48 4.27 5.10
11.07.2020 Frej Taby 5 - 3 Nykopings 1.28 5.24 7.77
11.07.2020 IFK Lulea 3 - 2 Karlslunds IF 2.89 3.62 2.10
11.07.2020 Team TG 2 - 2 Karlstad BK 4.23 4.12 1.61
11.07.2020 IF Sylvia 4 - 2 IFK Berga 1.20 6.23 9.39
11.07.2020 Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 Sollentuna FK 1.68 3.82 4.08
Round 8
15.07.2020 Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 IF Sylvia 1.68 3.92 3.95
15.07.2020 Frej Taby 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF 2.66 3.80 2.18
15.07.2020 Karlstad BK 3 - 2 Orebro Syr. 1.66 3.95 4.11
15.07.2020 Team TG 2 - 4 IFK Lulea 2.03 3.81 2.92
15.07.2020 Vasalunds IF 2 - 0 Gefle 1.45 4.57 5.28
15.07.2020 IFK Berga 3 - 4 Nykopings 1.89 3.91 3.15
15.07.2020 Taby FK 0 - 2 Karlslunds IF 2.40 3.60 2.46
15.07.2020 Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 IFK Haninge 2.31 3.62 2.56
Round 9
18.07.2020 Orebro Syr. 1 - 2 Sollentuna FK 3.10 3.72 1.96
19.07.2020 IFK Haninge 7 - 0 Team TG 1.61 4.21 4.14
19.07.2020 IFK Lulea 1 - 0 IFK Berga 1.39 4.77 5.90
19.07.2020 Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Gefle 1.44 4.39 5.67
19.07.2020 Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 Frej Taby 1.53 4.27 4.64
19.07.2020 Karlslunds IF 3 - 0 Karlstad BK 2.82 3.58 2.12
19.07.2020 Nykopings 1 - 3 Taby FK 2.40 3.66 2.48
19.07.2020 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2 IF Sylvia 1.81 3.82 3.58
Round 10
08.08.2020 Frej Taby 4 - 0 Orebro Syr. 1.64 4.03 4.14
08.08.2020 Sollentuna FK 1 - 0 Nykopings 1.31 5.19 6.81
08.08.2020 Taby FK 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna 3.83 3.84 1.72
08.08.2020 IF Sylvia 1 - 2 IFK Haninge 1.38 4.77 6.19
08.08.2020 IFK Berga 3 - 2 Karlslunds IF 3.17 4.09 1.87
08.08.2020 Karlstad BK 1 - 2 Gefle 2.07 3.62 2.90
09.08.2020 IFK Lulea 1 - 0 Sandvikens IF 3.16 3.94 1.91
09.08.2020 Team TG 1 - 4 Vasalunds IF 6.23 4.52 1.38
Round 11
12.08.2020 Sandvikens IF - Team TG - - -
12.08.2020 IFK Berga - Sollentuna FK - - -
12.08.2020 Nykopings - IFK Lulea - - -
12.08.2020 Brommapojkarna - Karlstad BK - - -
12.08.2020 Gefle - Taby FK - - -
12.08.2020 Orebro Syr. - IF Sylvia - - -
12.08.2020 IFK Haninge - Frej Taby - - -
12.08.2020 Karlslunds IF - Vasalunds IF - - -
Round 12
16.08.2020 Gefle - IFK Berga - - -
16.08.2020 Orebro Syr. - Team TG - - -
16.08.2020 Sollentuna FK - Taby FK - - -
16.08.2020 Frej Taby - IF Sylvia - - -
16.08.2020 IFK Lulea - IFK Haninge - - -
16.08.2020 Vasalunds IF - Sandvikens IF - - -
16.08.2020 Karlstad BK - Nykopings - - -
16.08.2020 Brommapojkarna - Karlslunds IF - - -
Round 13
22.08.2020 IFK Berga - Karlstad BK - - -
22.08.2020 IF Sylvia - Sollentuna FK - - -
22.08.2020 Karlslunds IF - Gefle - - -
22.08.2020 Sandvikens IF - IFK Haninge - - -
23.08.2020 Team TG - Frej Taby - - -
23.08.2020 Taby FK - IFK Lulea - - -
23.08.2020 Vasalunds IF - Orebro Syr. - - -
23.08.2020 Nykopings - Brommapojkarna - - -
Round 14
28.08.2020 IFK Haninge - Vasalunds IF - - -
29.08.2020 IFK Lulea - Brommapojkarna - - -
29.08.2020 Orebro Syr. - Sandvikens IF - - -
29.08.2020 Frej Taby - Karlstad BK - - -
29.08.2020 Taby FK - IFK Berga - - -
29.08.2020 Gefle - Nykopings - - -
29.08.2020 Karlslunds IF - Sollentuna FK - - -
30.08.2020 Team TG - IF Sylvia - - -
Round 15
02.09.2020 Brommapojkarna - IFK Berga - - -
02.09.2020 IF Sylvia - Vasalunds IF - - -
02.09.2020 IFK Lulea - Frej Taby - - -
02.09.2020 Karlstad BK - Taby FK - - -
02.09.2020 Nykopings - Karlslunds IF - - -
02.09.2020 Sandvikens IF - Gefle - - -
02.09.2020 Sollentuna FK - Team TG - - -
02.09.2020 IFK Haninge - Orebro Syr. - - -
Round 16
06.09.2020 Orebro Syr. - IFK Haninge - - -
06.09.2020 IFK Berga - Team TG - - -
06.09.2020 Sollentuna FK - Karlstad BK - - -
06.09.2020 Taby FK - Nykopings - - -
06.09.2020 Gefle - Frej Taby - - -
06.09.2020 Vasalunds IF - IF Sylvia - - -
06.09.2020 Karlslunds IF - Brommapojkarna - - -
06.09.2020 Sandvikens IF - IFK Lulea - - -
Round 17
12.09.2020 Frej Taby - Vasalunds IF - - -
12.09.2020 IFK Haninge - Sollentuna FK - - -
12.09.2020 IF Sylvia - Sandvikens IF - - -
12.09.2020 Karlstad BK - Karlslunds IF - - -
12.09.2020 Team TG - Orebro Syr. - - -
13.09.2020 Gefle - Brommapojkarna - - -
13.09.2020 Nykopings - IFK Berga - - -
13.09.2020 IFK Lulea - Taby FK - - -
Round 18
18.09.2020 Gefle - Sandvikens IF - - -
18.09.2020 Taby FK - IFK Haninge - - -
19.09.2020 Orebro Syr. - Frej Taby - - -
19.09.2020 Brommapojkarna - IFK Lulea - - -
19.09.2020 Karlslunds IF - Nykopings - - -
19.09.2020 Karlstad BK - IFK Berga - - -
20.09.2020 Sollentuna FK - IF Sylvia - - -
20.09.2020 Vasalunds IF - Team TG - - -
Round 19
23.09.2020 Nykopings - IFK Haninge - - -
23.09.2020 IFK Lulea - Orebro Syr. - - -
23.09.2020 Vasalunds IF - Karlstad BK - - -
23.09.2020 Frej Taby - Karlslunds IF - - -
23.09.2020 Gefle - Sollentuna FK - - -
23.09.2020 IFK Berga - IF Sylvia - - -
23.09.2020 Sandvikens IF - Brommapojkarna - - -
23.09.2020 Team TG - Taby FK - - -
Round 20
26.09.2020 Orebro Syr. - Vasalunds IF - - -
27.09.2020 IFK Berga - Gefle - - -
27.09.2020 IFK Haninge - IFK Lulea - - -
27.09.2020 Nykopings - Frej Taby - - -
27.09.2020 IF Sylvia - Team TG - - -
27.09.2020 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF - - -
27.09.2020 Taby FK - Karlstad BK - - -
28.09.2020 Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna FK - - -
Round 21
02.10.2020 Gefle - Karlslunds IF - - -
03.10.2020 IF Sylvia - Orebro Syr. - - -
03.10.2020 Karlstad BK - Brommapojkarna - - -
03.10.2020 Sollentuna FK - IFK Berga - - -
04.10.2020 Team TG - Sandvikens IF - - -
04.10.2020 Frej Taby - Taby FK - - -
04.10.2020 Vasalunds IF - IFK Haninge - - -
04.10.2020 IFK Lulea - Nykopings - - -
Round 22
23.07.2020 Nykopings 3 - 2 Karlstad BK 5.64 4.60 1.42
07.10.2020 IFK Berga - Frej Taby - - -
07.10.2020 Brommapojkarna - Orebro Syr. - - -
07.10.2020 IFK Lulea - Team TG - - -
07.10.2020 Karlslunds IF - IF Sylvia - - -
07.10.2020 Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF - - -
07.10.2020 Taby FK - Sollentuna FK - - -
07.10.2020 IFK Haninge - Gefle - - -
Round 23
10.10.2020 Orebro Syr. - Nykopings - - -
11.10.2020 Frej Taby - Sollentuna FK - - -
11.10.2020 Sandvikens IF - IFK Berga - - -
11.10.2020 Karlstad BK - IFK Haninge - - -
11.10.2020 Vasalunds IF - IFK Lulea - - -
11.10.2020 IF Sylvia - Brommapojkarna - - -
11.10.2020 Karlslunds IF - Taby FK - - -
11.10.2020 Team TG - Gefle - - -
Round 24
17.10.2020 Taby FK - Orebro Syr. - - -
17.10.2020 IFK Berga - Vasalunds IF - - -
17.10.2020 Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF - - -
17.10.2020 Brommapojkarna - Frej Taby - - -
17.10.2020 IFK Haninge - IF Sylvia - - -
18.10.2020 Karlstad BK - Sandvikens IF - - -
18.10.2020 Nykopings - Team TG - - -
18.10.2020 Gefle - IFK Lulea - - -
Round 25
24.10.2020 Orebro Syr. - Karlslunds IF - - -
24.10.2020 IFK Berga - Brommapojkarna - - -
24.10.2020 Sandvikens IF - Frej Taby - - -
24.10.2020 Taby FK - Vasalunds IF - - -
24.10.2020 IF Sylvia - Gefle - - -
25.10.2020 Nykopings - Sollentuna FK - - -
25.10.2020 IFK Lulea - Karlstad BK - - -
25.10.2020 Team TG - IFK Haninge - - -
Round 26
31.10.2020 Sollentuna FK - Orebro Syr. - - -
31.10.2020 Gefle - Vasalunds IF - - -
31.10.2020 IFK Haninge - Sandvikens IF - - -
31.10.2020 IF Sylvia - Nykopings - - -
31.10.2020 Karlslunds IF - IFK Berga - - -
01.11.2020 Karlstad BK - Team TG - - -
01.11.2020 Brommapojkarna - Taby FK - - -
01.11.2020 Frej Taby - IFK Lulea - - -
Round 27
07.11.2020 Karlstad BK - IF Sylvia - - -
07.11.2020 Gefle - Orebro Syr. - - -
07.11.2020 IFK Berga - Taby FK - - -
07.11.2020 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF - - -
07.11.2020 Brommapojkarna - IFK Haninge - - -
08.11.2020 Nykopings - Vasalunds IF - - -
08.11.2020 Frej Taby - Team TG - - -
08.11.2020 Karlslunds IF - IFK Lulea - - -
Round 28
14.11.2020 Orebro Syr. - Karlstad BK - - -
14.11.2020 Taby FK - Gefle - - -
14.11.2020 IFK Haninge - IFK Berga - - -
14.11.2020 IF Sylvia - Frej Taby - - -
15.11.2020 Sandvikens IF - Nykopings - - -
15.11.2020 Team TG - Brommapojkarna - - -
15.11.2020 Vasalunds IF - Karlslunds IF - - -
15.11.2020 IFK Lulea - Sollentuna FK - - -
Round 29
21.11.2020 Frej Taby - IFK Haninge - - -
21.11.2020 Sandvikens IF - Orebro Syr. - - -
21.11.2020 Sollentuna FK - Vasalunds IF - - -
21.11.2020 Brommapojkarna - Nykopings - - -
21.11.2020 IF Sylvia - Taby FK - - -
21.11.2020 Karlslunds IF - Team TG - - -
22.11.2020 Gefle - Karlstad BK - - -
22.11.2020 IFK Berga - IFK Lulea - - -
Round 30
29.11.2020 IFK Haninge - Karlslunds IF - - -
29.11.2020 IFK Lulea - IF Sylvia - - -
29.11.2020 Karlstad BK - Frej Taby - - -
29.11.2020 Nykopings - Gefle - - -
29.11.2020 Orebro Syr. - IFK Berga - - -
29.11.2020 Taby FK - Sandvikens IF - - -
29.11.2020 Team TG - Sollentuna FK - - -
29.11.2020 Vasalunds IF - Brommapojkarna - - -