Premier League - Belarus

Standing Belarus
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Energetik-BGU Minsk 21 13 5 3 37 18 +19 44
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 21 13 4 4 36 13 +23 43
3 Dinamo Minsk 21 12 7 2 34 16 +18 43
4 BATE Borisov 22 11 8 3 37 16 +21 41
5 Isloch Minsk Raion 22 11 4 7 37 27 +10 37
6 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 22 10 5 7 29 23 +6 35
7 FC Minsk 22 10 4 8 35 35 0 34
8 FC Gomel 22 9 4 9 27 28 -1 31
9 Neman Grodno 22 6 11 5 29 29 0 29
10 Slavia Mozyr 22 8 5 9 31 34 -3 29
11 Belshina 22 5 9 8 29 33 -4 24
12 FC Slutsk 22 5 8 9 22 32 -10 23
13 FC Vitebsk 22 4 7 11 22 33 -11 19
14 Dinamo Brest 21 4 6 11 17 30 -13 18
15 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 22 3 4 15 14 35 -21 13
16 Dnepr Mogilev 22 3 3 16 20 54 -34 12
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 6 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 32 matches

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 FC Minsk 11 7 1 3 17 14 +3 22
2 Energetik-BGU Minsk 11 5 4 2 18 8 +10 19
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10 6 1 3 13 6 +7 19
4 Neman Grodno 11 5 4 2 15 12 +3 19
5 BATE Borisov 11 5 3 3 18 11 +7 18
6 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 5 1 17 8 +9 17
7 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 11 4 4 3 17 12 +5 16
8 Isloch Minsk Raion 11 4 3 4 16 15 +1 15
9 FC Gomel 11 5 0 6 12 15 -3 15
10 FC Slutsk 11 3 4 4 13 16 -3 13
11 Slavia Mozyr 11 3 3 5 15 18 -3 12
12 FC Vitebsk 11 2 5 4 12 16 -4 11
13 Belshina 11 2 3 6 9 17 -8 9
14 Dnepr Mogilev 11 3 0 8 12 31 -19 9
15 Dinamo Brest 11 1 5 5 10 17 -7 8
16 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 11 2 2 7 9 17 -8 8

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Dinamo Minsk 11 8 2 1 17 8 +9 26
2 Energetik-BGU Minsk 10 8 1 1 19 10 +9 25
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11 7 3 1 23 7 +16 24
4 BATE Borisov 11 6 5 0 19 5 +14 23
5 Isloch Minsk Raion 11 7 1 3 21 12 +9 22
6 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 11 6 1 4 12 11 +1 19
7 Slavia Mozyr 11 5 2 4 16 16 0 17
8 FC Gomel 11 4 4 3 15 13 +2 16
9 Belshina 11 3 6 2 20 16 +4 15
10 FC Minsk 11 3 3 5 18 21 -3 12
11 Neman Grodno 11 1 7 3 14 17 -3 10
12 Dinamo Brest 10 3 1 6 7 13 -6 10
13 FC Slutsk 11 2 4 5 9 16 -7 10
14 FC Vitebsk 11 2 2 7 10 17 -7 8
15 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 11 1 2 8 5 18 -13 5
16 Dnepr Mogilev 11 0 3 8 8 23 -15 3
League Statistic

Most Wins: 13Energetik-BGU Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Least Wins: 3Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dnepr Mogilev

Least Losses: 2Dinamo Minsk

Most Losses: 16Dnepr Mogilev

Most Draws: 11Neman Grodno

Least Draws: 3Dnepr Mogilev

Best Scoring Teams: 37 g. / 1.76 av. Energetik-BGU Minsk

Worst Scoring Teams: 14 g. / 0.64 av. Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

Best Defensive Teams: 13 g. / 0.62 av. Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Worst Defensive Teams: 54 g. / 2.45 av. Dnepr Mogilev

Best Goal Difference: +23Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Worst Goal Difference: -34Dnepr Mogilev