Campionato Sammarinese - San Marino

Standing San Marino
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 FC Domagnano 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
2 SS Pennarossa 4 3 1 0 4 1 +3 10
3 SP La Fiorita 3 3 0 0 8 0 +8 9
4 SP Tre Penne 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
5 AC Libertas 4 3 0 1 8 8 0 9
6 FC Fiorentino 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
7 SS Folgore Falciano 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
8 SS San Giovanni 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1 3
9 SP Tre Fiori 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
10 SC Faetano 4 1 0 3 6 7 -1 3
11 SS Cosmos 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
12 SS Virtus 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
13 AC Juvenes Dogana 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
14 SS Murata 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
15 SP Cailungo 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
Final Round
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs

*** Two groups first 7, second 8 teams, 2 matches in group, then one match with team from another group

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 FC Domagnano 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
2 SP Tre Penne 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
3 AC Libertas 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
4 SS Pennarossa 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 SP La Fiorita 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
6 SS San Giovanni 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
7 SP Tre Fiori 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
8 SS Folgore Falciano 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9 FC Fiorentino 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10 AC Juvenes Dogana 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10 SS Murata 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 SC Faetano 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
13 SP Cailungo 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
13 SS Virtus 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
15 SS Cosmos 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 SP La Fiorita 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
2 FC Domagnano 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
2 SS Pennarossa 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 SS Cosmos 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
5 SC Faetano 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
6 SP Tre Penne 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
7 FC Fiorentino 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
8 SS Virtus 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
9 AC Libertas 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
10 SS Folgore Falciano 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11 AC Juvenes Dogana 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
12 SP Cailungo 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
12 SS San Giovanni 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
14 SS Murata 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
15 SP Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
League Statistic

Most Wins: 4FC Domagnano

Least Wins: 0AC Juvenes Dogana SS Murata SP Cailungo

Least Losses: 0FC Domagnano SS Pennarossa SP La Fiorita SP Tre Penne

Most Losses: 3SC Faetano SS Virtus AC Juvenes Dogana SS Murata SP Cailungo

Most Draws: 1SS Pennarossa FC Fiorentino SS Folgore Falciano AC Juvenes Dogana

Least Draws: 0FC Domagnano SP La Fiorita SP Tre Penne AC Libertas SS San Giovanni SP Tre Fiori SC Faetano SS Cosmos SS Virtus SS Murata SP Cailungo

Best Scoring Teams: 8 g. / 2.67 av. SP La Fiorita

Worst Scoring Teams: 1 g. / 0.25 av. AC Juvenes Dogana

Best Defensive Teams: 0 g. / 0.00 av. SP La Fiorita SP Tre Penne

Worst Defensive Teams: 8 g. / 2.67 av. SP Cailungo

Best Goal Difference: +8FC Domagnano SP La Fiorita

Worst Goal Difference: -7SP Cailungo