Division 1 - Norra - Sweden
| Completed | 90% |
|---|---|
| Matches | 240 |
| Finished | 216 |
| Remaining | 24 |
| Played | 216 |
|---|---|
| Home Win | 40% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 38% |
| Goals | 681 |
|---|---|
| Average | 3.15 |
| Home Team | 1.53 |
| Away Team | 1.62 |
| Goals | 681 |
|---|---|
| BTS | 58% |
| Home Team | 76% |
| Away Team | 76% |
| Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 17% | 83% |
| 2.5 | 39% | 61% |
| 3.5 | 61% | 39% |
Common Scores and Goals
| Score | M | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 22 | 10.19% |
| 0 - 2 | 19 | 8.80% |
| 1 - 1 | 18 | 8.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 16 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 0 | 13 | 6.02% |
| 1 - 2 | 12 | 5.56% |
| 2 - 0 | 11 | 5.09% |
| 3 - 1 | 11 | 5.09% |
| 2 - 2 | 11 | 5.09% |
| 1 - 3 | 9 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 1 | 8 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 3.24% |
| 2 - 3 | 7 | 3.24% |
| 0 - 3 | 6 | 2.78% |
| 3 - 2 | 5 | 2.31% |
| 3 - 3 | 5 | 2.31% |
| 0 - 4 | 5 | 2.31% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.85% |
| 4 - 3 | 3 | 1.39% |
| 5 - 0 | 3 | 1.39% |
| 1 - 5 | 3 | 1.39% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 1 - 6 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 1 - 7 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.46% |
| Goals | M | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 48 | 22.22% |
| 3 | 47 | 21.76% |
| 4 | 38 | 17.59% |
| 1 | 24 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 21 | 9.72% |
| 6 | 14 | 6.48% |
| 0 | 13 | 6.02% |
| 7 | 9 | 4.17% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.93% |
| Diff. | M | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 48 | 22.22% |
| +1 | 46 | 21.30% |
| -2 | 30 | 13.89% |
| -1 | 28 | 12.96% |
| +2 | 24 | 11.11% |
| -3 | 11 | 5.09% |
| +3 | 10 | 4.63% |
| -4 | 8 | 3.70% |
| +4 | 4 | 1.85% |
| +5 | 3 | 1.39% |
| -5 | 2 | 0.93% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.46% |
| -7 | 1 | 0.46% |
| Abs. | M | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 74 | 34.26% |
| 2 | 54 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 48 | 22.22% |
| 3 | 21 | 9.72% |
| 4 | 12 | 5.56% |
| 5 | 5 | 2.31% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.46% |