Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
Second League
Austria
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Bregenz |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 | Austrian Cup | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.05 | 3.28 | 3.40 |
| 29.08.2026 | Second League | Austria Wien II | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.39 | 3.46 | 2.63 |
| 22.08.2026 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz II | 2.11 | 3.63 | 3.01 |
| 15.08.2026 | Second League | ASK Voitsberg | 0 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.62 | 4.07 | 4.72 |
| 08.08.2026 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 3 - 2 | Kapfenberg | 2.04 | 3.74 | 3.08 |
| 31.07.2026 | Second League | Wacker Innsbruck | 5 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.16 | 3.43 | 3.08 |
| 15.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | 4.03 | 3.98 | 1.65 |
| 07.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 4 - 0 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.74 | 4.07 | 3.39 |
| 03.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 4 - 0 | Bruhl | 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.19 |
| 14.05.2026 | Second League | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.66 | 4.02 | 4.38 |
| 08.05.2026 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien II | 2.56 | 3.45 | 2.40 |
| 03.05.2026 | Second League | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.40 | 4.41 | 6.34 |
| 24.04.2026 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2 - 3 | Hertha Wels | 2.98 | 3.46 | 2.11 |
| 17.04.2026 | Second League | Kapfenberg | 3 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.75 |
| 10.04.2026 | Second League | SKU Amstetten | 2 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.55 | 4.05 | 4.89 |
| 06.04.2026 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 3 | Sturm Graz II | 2.56 | 3.43 | 2.40 |
| 03.04.2026 | Second League | Austria Salzburg | 2 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.26 | 3.32 | 2.81 |
| 13.03.2026 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 4 | Admira Wacker Modling | 4.96 | 3.89 | 1.57 |
| 10.03.2026 | Second League | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.60 | 3.65 | 4.95 |
| 06.03.2026 | Second League | Liefering | 4 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.69 | 3.80 | 4.11 |
| 27.02.2026 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 1 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1.76 | 3.61 | 3.96 |
| 12.12.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 4.46 | 3.90 | 1.62 |
| 05.12.2025 | Second League | Rapid Wien II | 3 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.20 | 3.49 | 2.81 |
| 30.11.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 3 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 3.13 | 3.44 | 2.12 |
| 22.11.2025 | Second League | Austria Wien II | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.99 | 3.45 | 3.27 |
| 08.11.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | 4.37 | 3.78 | 1.67 |
| 01.11.2025 | Second League | Hertha Wels | 1 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.82 | 3.63 | 3.70 |
| 29.10.2025 | Austrian Cup | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | 5.67 | 4.48 | 1.42 |
| 24.10.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberg | 2.73 | 3.39 | 2.32 |
| 18.10.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | 3.59 | 3.71 | 1.81 |
| 04.10.2025 | Second League | Sturm Graz II | 3 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.06 | 3.72 | 2.90 |
| 26.09.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 0 | Austria Salzburg | 2.64 | 3.65 | 2.26 |
| 19.09.2025 | Second League | SV Stripfing | 3 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. *** | 1.77 | 3.84 | 3.67 |
| 13.09.2025 | Second League | Admira Wacker Modling | 2 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.33 | 4.80 | 7.43 |
| 31.08.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2 - 2 | Liefering | 2.64 | 3.67 | 2.26 |
| 23.08.2025 | Second League | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.83 | 3.74 | 3.50 |
| 15.08.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3.02 | 3.30 | 2.20 |
| 08.08.2025 | Second League | Sankt Polten | 4 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.37 | 5.12 | 5.79 |
| 02.08.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien II | 2.38 | 3.84 | 2.42 |
| 05.07.2025 | Club Friendly | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 1 | Stuttgart II | 3.39 | 3.70 | 1.85 |
| 24.05.2025 | Second League | Kapfenberg | 5 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.70 | 4.18 | 3.60 |
| 16.05.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 4 | SV Ried | 8.40 | 5.93 | 1.23 |
| 09.05.2025 | Second League | Sankt Polten | 3 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.28 | 5.50 | 7.41 |
| 02.05.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 5 | Rapid Wien II | 2.49 | 3.83 | 2.31 |
| 25.04.2025 | Second League | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.73 | 3.93 | 3.78 |
| 21.04.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2.84 | 3.41 | 2.22 |
| 18.04.2025 | Second League | SV Horn | 3 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.76 | 3.42 | 2.28 |
| 11.04.2025 | Second League | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.65 | 3.90 | 4.21 |
| 04.04.2025 | Second League | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 3 | SV Stripfing | 2.26 | 3.34 | 2.81 |
| 28.03.2025 | Second League | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 4 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.64 | 3.67 | 2.22 |
Overall: 8 wins, 15 draws and 27 losses in last 50 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 8 | 16% |
| Draws | 15 | 30% |
| Losses | 27 | 54% |
| Goals | 168 | 3.36 |
| Scored Goals | 67 | 1.34 |
| Conceded Goals | 101 | 2.02 |
| Matches Scored | 38 | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 43 | 86% |
| BTS | 35 | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 45 | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 33 | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 25 | 50% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 1 | 7 | 14.29% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 12.24% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 10.20% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 10.20% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 8.16% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 8.16% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 2.04% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 13 | 26.53% |
| 2 | 12 | 24.49% |
| 5 | 8 | 16.33% |
| 3 | 7 | 14.29% |
| 0 | 4 | 8.16% |
| 6 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 1 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 7 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 8 | 1 | 2.04% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 15 | 30.61% |
| -2 | 13 | 26.53% |
| -1 | 9 | 18.37% |
| +1 | 3 | 6.12% |
| +3 | 2 | 4.08% |
| +4 | 2 | 4.08% |
| -3 | 2 | 4.08% |
| +2 | 1 | 2.04% |
| -4 | 1 | 2.04% |
| -5 | 1 | 2.04% |