Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
Second League
Austria
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Bregenz |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | Second League | Liefering | 2 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.57 | 3.65 | 2.36 |
| 10.10.2026 | Second League | Hertha Wels | 1 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.94 | 3.55 | 2.17 |
| 24.09.2026 | Club Friendly | Austria Lustenau | 3 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.50 | 4.40 | 5.50 |
| 19.09.2026 | Second League | Sankt Polten | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.04 | 3.57 | 3.22 |
| 04.09.2026 | Austrian Cup | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.99 | 3.16 | 3.27 |
| 29.08.2026 | Second League | Austria Wien II | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.39 | 3.46 | 2.63 |
| 15.08.2026 | Second League | ASK Voitsberg | 0 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.62 | 4.07 | 4.72 |
| 31.07.2026 | Second League | Wacker Innsbruck | 5 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.16 | 3.43 | 3.08 |
| 14.05.2026 | Second League | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.63 | 3.94 | 4.32 |
| 03.05.2026 | Second League | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.40 | 4.41 | 6.34 |
| 17.04.2026 | Second League | Kapfenberg | 3 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.75 |
| 10.04.2026 | Second League | SKU Amstetten | 2 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.55 | 4.05 | 4.89 |
| 03.04.2026 | Second League | Austria Salzburg | 2 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.26 | 3.32 | 2.81 |
| 10.03.2026 | Second League | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.60 | 3.65 | 4.95 |
| 06.03.2026 | Second League | Liefering | 4 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.69 | 3.80 | 4.11 |
| 05.12.2025 | Second League | Rapid Wien II | 3 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.20 | 3.49 | 2.81 |
| 22.11.2025 | Second League | Austria Wien II | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.99 | 3.45 | 3.27 |
| 01.11.2025 | Second League | Hertha Wels | 1 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.82 | 3.63 | 3.70 |
| 04.10.2025 | Second League | Sturm Graz II | 3 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.06 | 3.72 | 2.90 |
| 19.09.2025 | Second League | SV Stripfing | 3 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. *** | 1.77 | 3.84 | 3.67 |
| 13.09.2025 | Second League | Admira Wacker Modling | 2 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.33 | 4.80 | 7.43 |
| 23.08.2025 | Second League | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.83 | 3.74 | 3.50 |
| 08.08.2025 | Second League | Sankt Polten | 4 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.37 | 5.12 | 5.79 |
| 24.05.2025 | Second League | Kapfenberg | 5 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.70 | 4.18 | 3.60 |
Away: 1 win, 6 draws and 17 losses in last 24 matches.
*** - Secure Win
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 24 | |
| Wins | 1 | 4% |
| Draws | 6 | 25% |
| Losses | 17 | 71% |
| Goals | 82 | 3.42 |
| Scored Goals | 25 | 1.04 |
| Conceded Goals | 57 | 2.38 |
| Matches Scored | 15 | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 22 | 92% |
| BTS | 15 | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 12 | 50% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 17.39% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 7 | 30.43% |
| 2 | 5 | 21.74% |
| 3 | 3 | 13.04% |
| 0 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.70% |
| 1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.35% |
| 8 | 1 | 4.35% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -2 | 10 | 43.48% |
| 0 | 6 | 26.09% |
| -1 | 5 | 21.74% |
| +1 | 1 | 4.35% |
| -5 | 1 | 4.35% |