Hapoel Ramat Gan
Premier League
Israel
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Ramat Gan |
| Stadium: | Winter Stadium Ramat Gan |
| Capacity: | 8 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 | Premier League | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.71 | 3.90 | 3.83 |
| 19.09.2026 | Premier League | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.39 | 3.24 | 2.65 |
| 07.09.2026 | Premier League | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.42 | 4.29 | 6.35 |
| 22.08.2026 | Premier League | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.38 | 4.89 | 6.13 |
| 25.05.2026 | Promotion Grp. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3.95 | 3.66 | 1.70 |
| 08.05.2026 | Promotion Grp. | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.37 | 3.15 | 2.52 |
| 01.05.2026 | Promotion Grp. | Kiryat Yam | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.43 | 3.17 | 2.58 |
| 14.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Kafr Qasim | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.48 | 3.15 | 2.49 |
| 10.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Modi'in | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.98 | 3.19 | 2.05 |
| 07.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Kfar Sh. | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.31 | 3.24 | 2.64 |
| 20.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.46 | 3.17 | 2.51 |
| 06.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel HaGalil | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.65 | 3.05 | 2.45 |
| 23.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3.45 | 3.27 | 1.94 |
| 12.01.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.43 | 4.13 | 5.81 |
| 22.12.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Acre | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.23 | 3.12 | 2.92 |
| 12.12.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.72 | 3.10 | 2.36 |
| 07.11.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.58 | 3.19 | 2.41 |
| 24.10.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.47 | 3.05 | 2.61 |
| 12.10.2025 | Liga Leumit | Kiryat Yam | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.10 | 3.31 | 2.97 |
| 28.09.2025 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3.33 | 3.22 | 1.99 |
| 14.09.2025 | Liga Leumit | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.34 | 3.41 | 2.51 |
| 01.09.2025 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Jaffa | 2 - 4 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3.04 | 3.14 | 2.13 |
Away: 10 wins, 5 draws and 7 losses in last 22 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 22 | |
| Wins | 10 | 45% |
| Draws | 5 | 23% |
| Losses | 7 | 32% |
| Goals | 60 | 2.73 |
| Scored Goals | 34 | 1.55 |
| Conceded Goals | 26 | 1.18 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 13 | 59% |
| BTS | 10 | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 16 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 36% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.55% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 4.55% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 5 | 22.73% |
| 1 | 4 | 18.18% |
| 2 | 4 | 18.18% |
| 3 | 4 | 18.18% |
| 0 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 5 | 2 | 9.09% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.55% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 5 | 22.73% |
| +2 | 4 | 18.18% |
| -1 | 4 | 18.18% |
| +1 | 3 | 13.64% |
| +3 | 2 | 9.09% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.55% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.55% |
| -3 | 1 | 4.55% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.55% |