Eik Tonsberg
2. Division - Group 1
Norway
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tonsberg |
Played League Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Jerv Grimstad | 7 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.15 | 6.60 | 10.67 |
| 24.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 0 | Kvik Halden | 3.04 | 3.63 | 1.95 |
| 17.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Arendal | 3 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.57 | 4.12 | 4.32 |
| 11.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Lysekloster IL | 1.76 | 3.75 | 3.53 |
| 03.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Notodden | 1 - 3 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.37 | 4.93 | 6.43 |
| 27.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 2 | Bjarg | 6.96 | 5.77 | 1.26 |
| 19.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Brattvag IL | 3 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.23 | 5.64 | 8.30 |
| 12.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Pors Fotball | 2.72 | 3.72 | 2.06 |
| 05.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | IL Sandviken | 2 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.69 | 3.79 | 3.90 |
| 30.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Sotra SK | 4.98 | 4.11 | 1.50 |
| 15.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Mjondalen | 2 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.29 | 5.12 | 7.39 |
| 09.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 1 | Traeff | 3.03 | 3.64 | 1.95 |
| 02.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Vidar | 4 - 3 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.73 | 3.51 | 2.14 |
| 25.07.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 5 - 6 | IL Sandviken | 2.33 | 3.35 | 2.57 |
| 27.06.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Traeff | 3 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.45 | 4.22 | 5.43 |
| 20.06.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Pors Fotball | 2 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.57 | 3.84 | 4.63 |
| 13.06.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 0 | Arendal | 2.88 | 3.38 | 2.08 |
| 30.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Bjarg | 2 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.36 | 4.83 | 5.83 |
| 23.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 1 | Vidar | 2.04 | 3.51 | 2.90 |
| 16.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 2 | Mjondalen | 4.58 | 3.98 | 1.55 |
| 10.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Sotra SK | 6 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.28 | 4.94 | 8.04 |
| 02.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 3 | Jerv Grimstad | 4.54 | 3.78 | 1.60 |
| 25.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Lysekloster IL | 3 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.83 | 3.55 | 3.52 |
| 18.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 2 | Brattvag IL | 2.91 | 3.28 | 2.13 |
| 11.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Kvik Halden | 1 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.21 | 3.39 | 2.72 |
| 06.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 1 | Notodden | 1.76 | 3.78 | 3.65 |
Overall: 4 wins, 1 draw and 21 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerv Grimstad | 2 - 3 | 7 - 0 |
| 2 | Bjarg | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Mjondalen | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | Brattvag IL | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 5 | Sotra SK | 1 - 3 | 6 - 0 |
| 6 | Notodden | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 7 | Traeff | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 8 | Kvik Halden | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Arendal | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 10 | Pors Fotball | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 11 | IL Sandviken | 5 - 6 | 2 - 0 |
| 12 | Lysekloster IL | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
| 13 | Eik Tonsberg | - | - |
| 14 | Vidar | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 |
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 4 | 15% |
| Draws | 1 | 4% |
| Losses | 21 | 81% |
| Goals | 91 | 3.50 |
| Scored Goals | 28 | 1.08 |
| Conceded Goals | 63 | 2.42 |
| Matches Scored | 14 | 54% |
| Matches Conceded | 23 | 88% |
| BTS | 12 | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 22 | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 16 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 12 | 46% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 5 - 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 2 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 7 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 11 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -2 | 10 | 38.46% |
| -1 | 8 | 30.77% |
| +2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |