Eik Tonsberg
2. Division - Group 1
Norway
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tonsberg |
Last Played Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Arendal | 3 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.57 | 4.12 | 4.32 |
| 11.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Lysekloster IL | 1.76 | 3.75 | 3.53 |
| 03.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Notodden | 1 - 3 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.36 | 4.57 | 6.28 |
| 27.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 2 | Bjarg | 6.96 | 5.77 | 1.26 |
| 19.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Brattvag IL | 3 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.23 | 5.64 | 8.30 |
| 12.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Pors Fotball | 2.72 | 3.74 | 2.07 |
| 05.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | IL Sandviken | 2 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.69 | 3.79 | 3.90 |
| 30.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Sotra SK | 4.98 | 4.11 | 1.50 |
| 22.08.2026 | Norwegian Cup | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 4 | Honefoss | 6.02 | 5.10 | 1.34 |
| 15.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Mjondalen | 2 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.29 | 5.12 | 7.39 |
| 09.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 1 | Traeff | 3.03 | 3.64 | 1.95 |
| 02.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Vidar | 4 - 3 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.73 | 3.51 | 2.14 |
| 25.07.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 5 - 6 | IL Sandviken | 2.33 | 3.35 | 2.57 |
| 27.06.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Traeff | 3 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.45 | 4.18 | 5.40 |
| 20.06.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Pors Fotball | 2 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.59 | 3.83 | 4.47 |
| 13.06.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 0 | Arendal | 2.88 | 3.38 | 2.08 |
| 30.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Bjarg | 2 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.37 | 4.80 | 5.48 |
| 23.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 1 | Vidar | 2.04 | 3.51 | 2.90 |
| 16.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 2 | Mjondalen | 4.58 | 3.98 | 1.55 |
| 10.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Sotra SK | 6 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.28 | 4.94 | 8.04 |
| 02.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 3 | Jerv Grimstad | 4.42 | 3.75 | 1.60 |
| 25.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Lysekloster IL | 3 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.85 | 3.52 | 3.36 |
| 18.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 2 | Brattvag IL | 2.91 | 3.28 | 2.13 |
| 11.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Kvik Halden | 1 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.18 | 3.41 | 2.65 |
| 06.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 1 | Notodden | 1.72 | 3.80 | 3.65 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Follo | 1.84 | 3.64 | 3.40 |
| 16.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.24 | 5.92 | 7.73 |
| 25.10.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | 4.97 | 4.43 | 1.44 |
| 18.10.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Notodden | 0 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.51 | 3.49 | 2.32 |
| 11.10.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Flekkeroy IL | 1.24 | 5.36 | 7.98 |
| 05.10.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Traeff | 1 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.04 | 3.39 | 3.00 |
| 29.09.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 0 | Brann Bergen 2 | 1.31 | 5.10 | 6.48 |
| 24.09.2025 | Norwegian Cup | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 2 | Viking Stavanger | 10.89 | 6.33 | 1.18 |
| 21.09.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Vard Haugesund | 2 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.13 | 3.46 | 2.76 |
| 13.09.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 3 | Jerv Grimstad | 3.24 | 3.60 | 1.88 |
| 06.09.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Pors Fotball | 0 - 2 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.38 | 3.41 | 2.47 |
| 30.08.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 1 | Sotra SK | 3.03 | 3.35 | 2.04 |
| 27.08.2025 | Norwegian Cup | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | 4.52 | 4.21 | 1.53 |
| 23.08.2025 | D2 Group 1 | IL Sandviken | 2 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.35 | 3.45 | 2.45 |
| 17.08.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Brattvag IL | 1 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.44 | 4.51 | 4.90 |
| 09.08.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Arendal | 2.88 | 3.42 | 2.11 |
| 13.07.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Lysekloster IL | 1 - 2 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.62 | 3.91 | 4.18 |
| 06.07.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 1 | Brattvag IL | 2.53 | 3.68 | 2.18 |
| 28.06.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Arendal | 1 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.54 | 4.16 | 4.48 |
| 22.06.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | 2.27 | 3.52 | 2.51 |
| 14.06.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Jerv Grimstad | 4 - 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.69 | 3.68 | 3.81 |
| 09.06.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Traeff | 1.81 | 3.85 | 3.22 |
| 02.06.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Brann Bergen 2 | 2 - 2 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.85 | 3.71 | 2.00 |
| 24.05.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 4 - 4 | Pors Fotball | 1.51 | 4.16 | 4.59 |
| 10.05.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Sotra SK | 4 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 1.74 | 3.58 | 3.71 |
Overall: 12 wins, 8 draws and 30 losses in last 50 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 50 | |
| Wins | 12 | 24% |
| Draws | 8 | 16% |
| Losses | 30 | 60% |
| Goals | 153 | 3.06 |
| Scored Goals | 59 | 1.18 |
| Conceded Goals | 94 | 1.88 |
| Matches Scored | 32 | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 40 | 80% |
| BTS | 25 | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 41 | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 26 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 19 | 38% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 2 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 6 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 15 | 30.00% |
| 4 | 11 | 22.00% |
| 3 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 5 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 6 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 11 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| -2 | 13 | 26.00% |
| -1 | 12 | 24.00% |
| +2 | 8 | 16.00% |
| 0 | 8 | 16.00% |
| +1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| -3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| +3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -6 | 1 | 2.00% |