Eik Tonsberg
2. Division - Group 1
Norway
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Tonsberg |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 0 | Kvik Halden | 3.09 | 3.72 | 1.91 |
| 11.10.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Lysekloster IL | 1.80 | 3.78 | 3.38 |
| 27.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 2 | Bjarg | 6.85 | 5.76 | 1.27 |
| 12.09.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Pors Fotball | 2.72 | 3.74 | 2.07 |
| 30.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Sotra SK | 4.88 | 4.03 | 1.51 |
| 22.08.2026 | Norwegian Cup | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 4 | Honefoss | 6.02 | 5.10 | 1.34 |
| 09.08.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 1 | Traeff | 2.99 | 3.64 | 1.96 |
| 25.07.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 5 - 6 | IL Sandviken | 2.31 | 3.38 | 2.56 |
| 13.06.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 0 | Arendal | 2.89 | 3.39 | 2.08 |
| 23.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 1 | Vidar | 2.07 | 3.53 | 2.82 |
| 16.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 2 | Mjondalen | 4.37 | 4.02 | 1.56 |
| 02.05.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 3 | Jerv Grimstad | 4.42 | 3.75 | 1.60 |
| 18.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 2 | Brattvag IL | 2.82 | 3.35 | 2.12 |
| 06.04.2026 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 1 | Notodden | 1.72 | 3.80 | 3.65 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Follo | 1.84 | 3.64 | 3.40 |
| 25.10.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | 4.97 | 4.43 | 1.44 |
| 11.10.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Flekkeroy IL | 1.24 | 5.36 | 7.98 |
| 29.09.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 0 | Brann Bergen 2 | 1.31 | 5.10 | 6.48 |
| 24.09.2025 | Norwegian Cup | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 2 | Viking Stavanger | 10.89 | 6.33 | 1.18 |
| 13.09.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 3 | Jerv Grimstad | 3.24 | 3.60 | 1.88 |
| 30.08.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 1 | Sotra SK | 3.03 | 3.35 | 2.04 |
| 27.08.2025 | Norwegian Cup | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | 4.52 | 4.21 | 1.53 |
| 09.08.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Arendal | 2.84 | 3.41 | 2.11 |
| 06.07.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 1 | Brattvag IL | 2.53 | 3.68 | 2.18 |
| 22.06.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 0 | Lysekloster IL | 2.27 | 3.52 | 2.51 |
| 09.06.2025 | D2 Group 1 | Eik Tonsberg | 2 - 0 | Traeff | 1.81 | 3.85 | 3.22 |
Home: 9 wins, 4 draws and 13 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 9 | 35% |
| Draws | 4 | 15% |
| Losses | 13 | 50% |
| Goals | 76 | 2.92 |
| Scored Goals | 37 | 1.42 |
| Conceded Goals | 39 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 18 | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 65% |
| BTS | 12 | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 13 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 9 | 35% |
| Results | ||
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 5 - 6 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 8 | 30.77% |
| 4 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 11 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +2 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -2 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |