TempoTips
Bravo Ljubljana

Bravo Ljubljana

1. SNL
Slovenia

Team Info
City: Ljubljana
Stadium: Stozice Stadium
Capacity: 16 038
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
29.08.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 0 NS Mura 2.10 3.36 3.14
23.08.2026 1. SNL NK Maribor 3 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 1.57 3.89 4.98
16.08.2026 1. SNL FC Koper 0 - 0 Bravo Ljubljana 1.71 3.80 4.07
09.08.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 1 - 1 Brinje Grosuplje 1.79 3.57 3.97
02.08.2026 1. SNL NK Radomlje 1 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 2.94 3.46 2.16
30.07.2026 CL Qual. Shkendija Tetovo 3 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 1.56 3.96 5.20
26.07.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 3 Nafta Lendava 1.63 3.88 4.51
23.07.2026 CL Qual. Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 1 Shkendija Tetovo 1.76 3.64 4.06
18.07.2026 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 2.04 3.55 3.15
04.07.2026 Club Friendly Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 1.93 3.45 3.40
27.06.2026 Club Friendly Bravo Ljubljana 1 - 2 HNK Rijeka - - -
23.05.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana 2.70 3.35 2.28
09.05.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 1 NK Radomlje 1.52 4.21 5.01
02.05.2026 1. SNL NK Celje 2 - 3 Bravo Ljubljana 1.54 4.07 4.70
26.04.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 3 - 0 NK Maribor 3.32 3.55 1.91
23.04.2026 Slovenian Cup Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1.72 3.54 4.00
19.04.2026 1. SNL NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 3.36 3.49 1.91
15.04.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 1 NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1.69 3.70 4.10
11.04.2026 1. SNL NS Mura 1 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 2.56 3.24 2.43
04.04.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 1 - 1 FC Koper 3.07 3.49 2.01
21.03.2026 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 1.79 3.46 3.82
12.03.2026 Slovenian Cup Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 0 Nafta Lendava 1.54 3.80 4.93
09.03.2026 1. SNL NK Radomlje 1 - 3 Bravo Ljubljana 2.88 3.41 2.13
01.03.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 1 - 0 NK Celje 4.22 3.88 1.63
22.02.2026 1. SNL NK Maribor 2 - 0 Bravo Ljubljana 1.55 3.90 4.79
16.02.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1.80 3.59 3.66
07.02.2026 1. SNL NK Primorje Ajdovscina 3 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 2.67 3.24 2.34
03.02.2026 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 2 NS Mura 1.86 3.35 3.70
31.01.2026 1. SNL FC Koper 6 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 1.76 3.55 3.92
23.01.2026 Club Friendly Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 4 Bravo Ljubljana 2.50 3.25 2.48
18.01.2026 Club Friendly WSG Sw. Tirol 0 - 0 Bravo Ljubljana - - -
07.12.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana 3.05 3.17 2.15
03.12.2025 Slovenian Cup Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 0 Rudar Velenje 1.31 4.64 7.33
30.11.2025 1. SNL NK Domzale 1 - 0 Bravo Ljubljana 3.79 3.55 1.77
24.11.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 4 NK Radomlje 1.61 3.70 4.57
09.11.2025 1. SNL NK Celje 0 - 0 Bravo Ljubljana 1.51 4.31 4.82
01.11.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 3 NK Maribor 2.77 3.41 2.21
24.10.2025 1. SNL NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1 - 3 Bravo Ljubljana 3.53 3.52 1.86
19.10.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 3 - 0 NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1.52 4.00 4.99
04.10.2025 1. SNL NS Mura 1 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 2.92 3.36 2.14
28.09.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 4 - 2 FC Koper 2.25 3.37 2.74
20.09.2025 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 1.86 3.47 3.58
14.09.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 1 - 1 NK Domzale 1.40 4.35 6.09
30.08.2025 1. SNL NK Radomlje 0 - 6 Bravo Ljubljana 3.46 3.32 1.93
24.08.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 5 NK Celje 3.61 3.64 1.77
16.08.2025 1. SNL NK Maribor 3 - 3 Bravo Ljubljana 1.65 3.80 4.14
09.08.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 1 - 2 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1.68 3.51 4.36
02.08.2025 1. SNL NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1 - 3 Bravo Ljubljana 2.87 3.31 2.27
26.07.2025 1. SNL Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 0 NS Mura 1.73 3.54 4.24
20.07.2025 1. SNL FC Koper 2 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 2.02 3.33 3.19

Overall: 26 wins, 8 draws and 16 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 26 52%
Draws 8 16%
Losses 16 32%
Goals 152 3.04
Scored Goals 83 1.66
Conceded Goals 69 1.38
Matches Scored 40 80%
Matches Conceded 36 72%
BTS 29 58%
Over 1.5 43 86%
Over 2.5 32 64%
Over 3.5 16 32%
Results
2 - 1 10 20.00%
2 - 0 5 10.00%
1 - 1 4 8.00%
3 - 1 3 6.00%
0 - 0 3 6.00%
1 - 2 3 6.00%
1 - 3 3 6.00%
1 - 0 2 4.00%
3 - 0 2 4.00%
0 - 1 2 4.00%
0 - 2 2 4.00%
2 - 3 2 4.00%
3 - 2 1 2.00%
4 - 0 1 2.00%
4 - 2 1 2.00%
6 - 0 1 2.00%
3 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
0 - 5 1 2.00%
2 - 6 1 2.00%
Total Goals
3 16 32.00%
2 11 22.00%
4 8 16.00%
1 4 8.00%
5 4 8.00%
0 3 6.00%
6 3 6.00%
8 1 2.00%
Goal Difference
+1 13 26.00%
+2 9 18.00%
0 8 16.00%
-1 7 14.00%
-2 5 10.00%
+3 2 4.00%
-4 2 4.00%
+4 1 2.00%
+6 1 2.00%
-3 1 2.00%
-5 1 2.00%