Bravo Ljubljana
1. SNL
Slovenia
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Ljubljana |
| Stadium: | Stozice Stadium |
| Capacity: | 16 038 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Brinje Grosuplje | 0 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.72 | 3.30 | 2.32 |
| 11.10.2026 | 1. SNL | Nafta Lendava | 1 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.36 | 3.48 | 2.58 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | HNK Gorica | 3 - 3 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.77 | 3.65 | 2.22 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.31 | 3.39 | 2.73 |
| 23.08.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.57 | 3.89 | 4.98 |
| 16.08.2026 | 1. SNL | FC Koper | 0 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.71 | 3.80 | 4.07 |
| 02.08.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Radomlje | 1 - 2 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.94 | 3.46 | 2.16 |
| 30.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Shkendija Tetovo | 3 - 1 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.56 | 3.96 | 5.20 |
| 18.07.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 2 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.04 | 3.55 | 3.15 |
| 04.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.93 | 3.45 | 3.40 |
| 02.05.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Celje | 2 - 3 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.54 | 4.19 | 4.90 |
| 19.04.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 1 | Bravo Ljubljana | 3.36 | 3.49 | 1.91 |
| 11.04.2026 | 1. SNL | NS Mura | 1 - 2 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.60 | 3.32 | 2.45 |
| 21.03.2026 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 2 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.79 | 3.46 | 3.82 |
| 09.03.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Radomlje | 1 - 3 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.88 | 3.41 | 2.13 |
| 22.02.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.79 |
| 07.02.2026 | 1. SNL | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 3 - 2 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.67 | 3.24 | 2.34 |
| 31.01.2026 | 1. SNL | FC Koper | 6 - 2 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.77 | 3.55 | 4.12 |
| 23.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 4 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.48 |
| 18.01.2026 | Club Friendly | WSG Sw. Tirol | 0 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2025 | 1. SNL | NK Domzale | 1 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 3.79 | 3.55 | 1.77 |
| 09.11.2025 | 1. SNL | NK Celje | 0 - 0 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.51 | 4.31 | 4.82 |
| 24.10.2025 | 1. SNL | NK Aluminij Kidricevo | 1 - 3 | Bravo Ljubljana | 3.53 | 3.52 | 1.86 |
| 04.10.2025 | 1. SNL | NS Mura | 1 - 1 | Bravo Ljubljana | 2.92 | 3.36 | 2.14 |
| 20.09.2025 | 1. SNL | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 2 | Bravo Ljubljana | 1.86 | 3.47 | 3.58 |
Away: 10 wins, 7 draws and 8 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 10 | 40% |
| Draws | 7 | 28% |
| Losses | 8 | 32% |
| Goals | 69 | 2.76 |
| Scored Goals | 35 | 1.40 |
| Conceded Goals | 34 | 1.36 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 68% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 68% |
| BTS | 14 | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 17 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 14 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 10 | 40% |
| Results | ||
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 4 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 0 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 3 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 5 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 28.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 24.00% |
| -2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| +2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| -1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -4 | 1 | 4.00% |