Linafoot - Congo DR
№ | Group A | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 4 | +8 | 10 |
2 | AS Vita Club | 5 | +5 | 9 |
3 | Saint-eloi Lupopo | 5 | +3 | 9 |
4 | Maniema Union | 5 | +2 | 9 |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 6 | -4 | 7 |
6 | Les Aigles du Congo | 5 | 0 | 6 |
7 | Lubumbashi Sport | 6 | -9 | 4 |
8 | CS Don Bosco | 6 | -5 | 2 |
№ | Group B | MP | G | Pts |
1 | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | JS Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Panda Likasi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Simba Kolwezi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SM Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | US Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 |
№ | Group C | MP | G | Pts |
1 | DC Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | AC Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | AC Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Renaissance du Congo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Celeste Mbandaka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
Relegation
Home Standing
№ | Group A | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 3 | +8 | 9 |
2 | Dauphins Noirs | 4 | +1 | 7 |
3 | AS Vita Club | 3 | +3 | 5 |
4 | Lubumbashi Sport | 4 | -3 | 4 |
5 | Maniema Union | 2 | 0 | 3 |
6 | Les Aigles du Congo | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Saint-eloi Lupopo | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | CS Don Bosco | 3 | -3 | 1 |
№ | Group B | MP | G | Pts |
1 | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | JS Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Panda Likasi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Simba Kolwezi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SM Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | US Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 |
№ | Group C | MP | G | Pts |
1 | AC Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | AC Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Celeste Mbandaka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | DC Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Renaissance du Congo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Standing
№ | Group A | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-eloi Lupopo | 4 | +3 | 8 |
2 | Maniema Union | 3 | +2 | 6 |
3 | Les Aigles du Congo | 4 | 0 | 5 |
4 | AS Vita Club | 2 | +2 | 4 |
5 | TP Mazembe | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | CS Don Bosco | 3 | -2 | 1 |
7 | Dauphins Noirs | 2 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Lubumbashi Sport | 2 | -6 | 0 |
№ | Group B | MP | G | Pts |
1 | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | JS Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Panda Likasi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Simba Kolwezi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SM Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | US Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 |
№ | Group C | MP | G | Pts |
1 | AC Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | AC Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Celeste Mbandaka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | DC Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Renaissance du Congo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
League Statistic
Statistics will be available after second round