Prva Liga - North Macedonia

Standing North Macedonia
Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Struga Trim-Lum 8 8 0 0 18 2 +16 24
2 Sileks Kratovo 7 4 2 1 12 7 +5 14
3 Shkendija 79 7 3 3 1 8 5 +3 12
4 Shkupi Skopje 7 3 2 2 11 7 +4 11
5 Bregalnica Stip 7 3 2 2 6 4 +2 11
6 Tikvesh Kavadarci 8 3 1 4 10 13 -3 10
7 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 7 2 2 3 8 7 +1 8
8 Akademija Pandev 8 2 1 5 11 10 +1 7
9 Rabotnicki Skopje 7 2 1 4 5 15 -10 7
10 Pobeda Prilep 7 1 1 5 3 11 -8 4
11 FK Skopje 7 1 1 5 2 13 -11 4
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

*** 3 matches per season

Home Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Struga Trim-Lum 5 5 0 0 12 2 +10 15
2 Sileks Kratovo 4 3 1 0 9 4 +5 10
3 Shkupi Skopje 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7
4 Tikvesh Kavadarci 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
5 Bregalnica Stip 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
6 Shkendija 79 5 1 3 1 4 4 0 6
7 Rabotnicki Skopje 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2 6
8 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
9 FK Skopje 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 4
10 Pobeda Prilep 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
11 Akademija Pandev 5 1 0 4 4 7 -3 3

Away Standing

Team MP W D L GS GC G Pts Form
1 Struga Trim-Lum 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 Shkendija 79 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Bregalnica Stip 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
4 Akademija Pandev 3 1 1 1 7 3 +4 4
5 Sileks Kratovo 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
7 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
8 Tikvesh Kavadarci 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
9 Pobeda Prilep 5 0 1 4 2 10 -8 1
9 Rabotnicki Skopje 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
11 FK Skopje 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
League Statistic

Most Wins: 8Struga Trim-Lum

Least Wins: 1Pobeda Prilep FK Skopje

Least Losses: 0Struga Trim-Lum

Most Losses: 5Akademija Pandev Pobeda Prilep FK Skopje

Most Draws: 3Shkendija 79

Least Draws: 0Struga Trim-Lum

Best Scoring Teams: 18 g. / 2.25 av. Struga Trim-Lum

Worst Scoring Teams: 2 g. / 0.29 av. FK Skopje

Best Defensive Teams: 2 g. / 0.25 av. Struga Trim-Lum

Worst Defensive Teams: 15 g. / 2.14 av. Rabotnicki Skopje

Best Goal Difference: +16Struga Trim-Lum

Worst Goal Difference: -11FK Skopje