National - England
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 41 | +45 | 95 |
2 | Barnet | 40 | +24 | 74 |
3 | Bromley | 40 | +18 | 70 |
4 | Gateshead | 40 | +25 | 66 |
5 | Solihull Moors | 41 | +7 | 66 |
6 | Altrincham | 41 | +19 | 64 |
7 | Aldershot | 40 | -1 | 64 |
8 | Halifax | 39 | +6 | 62 |
9 | Oldham | 40 | +7 | 60 |
10 | Southend | 41 | +21 | 55 |
11 | Rochdale | 40 | +5 | 55 |
12 | Dagenham and Redbridge | 41 | +4 | 50 |
13 | Fylde | 41 | -6 | 49 |
14 | Hartlepool | 40 | -14 | 49 |
15 | Woking | 41 | -7 | 48 |
16 | Wealdstone | 38 | -8 | 47 |
17 | Ebbsfleet United | 39 | -11 | 47 |
18 | Eastleigh | 40 | -14 | 47 |
19 | York City | 41 | -15 | 46 |
20 | Maidenhead United | 40 | -14 | 45 |
21 | Boreham Wood | 40 | -16 | 44 |
22 | Kidderminster | 41 | -13 | 43 |
23 | Dorking Wanderers | 40 | -26 | 42 |
24 | Oxford City | 41 | -36 | 29 |
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Penalties | |
---|---|
Southend | -10 |
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 21 | +37 | 57 |
2 | Barnet | 20 | +22 | 45 |
3 | Aldershot | 21 | +13 | 42 |
4 | Bromley | 21 | +16 | 41 |
5 | Altrincham | 21 | +26 | 40 |
6 | Southend | 21 | +22 | 39 |
7 | Gateshead | 19 | +17 | 32 |
8 | Rochdale | 20 | +11 | 32 |
9 | Halifax | 19 | +5 | 31 |
10 | Ebbsfleet United | 20 | +7 | 30 |
11 | Wealdstone | 18 | +4 | 30 |
12 | Eastleigh | 21 | -1 | 30 |
13 | Solihull Moors | 20 | +6 | 29 |
14 | Hartlepool | 20 | -2 | 29 |
15 | Fylde | 21 | 0 | 28 |
16 | Oldham | 20 | +6 | 26 |
17 | Boreham Wood | 20 | +2 | 26 |
18 | Dagenham and Redbridge | 21 | +3 | 25 |
19 | Maidenhead United | 19 | -1 | 25 |
20 | Woking | 20 | -3 | 23 |
21 | York City | 20 | -3 | 21 |
22 | Dorking Wanderers | 20 | -9 | 21 |
23 | Kidderminster | 20 | -4 | 20 |
24 | Oxford City | 20 | -9 | 18 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 20 | +8 | 38 |
2 | Solihull Moors | 21 | +1 | 37 |
3 | Gateshead | 21 | +8 | 34 |
4 | Oldham | 20 | +1 | 34 |
5 | Halifax | 20 | +1 | 31 |
6 | Barnet | 20 | +2 | 29 |
7 | Bromley | 19 | +2 | 29 |
8 | Southend | 20 | -1 | 26 |
9 | Dagenham and Redbridge | 20 | +1 | 25 |
10 | Woking | 21 | -4 | 25 |
11 | York City | 21 | -12 | 25 |
12 | Altrincham | 20 | -7 | 24 |
13 | Rochdale | 20 | -6 | 23 |
14 | Kidderminster | 21 | -9 | 23 |
15 | Aldershot | 19 | -14 | 22 |
16 | Fylde | 20 | -6 | 21 |
17 | Dorking Wanderers | 20 | -17 | 21 |
18 | Hartlepool | 20 | -12 | 20 |
19 | Maidenhead United | 21 | -13 | 20 |
20 | Boreham Wood | 20 | -18 | 18 |
21 | Wealdstone | 20 | -12 | 17 |
22 | Eastleigh | 19 | -13 | 17 |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 19 | -18 | 17 |
24 | Oxford City | 21 | -27 | 11 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 30Chesterfield
Least Wins: 7Oxford City
Least Losses: 6Chesterfield
Most Losses: 26Oxford City
Most Draws: 16York City
Least Draws: 5Chesterfield Barnet
Best Scoring Teams: 100 g. / 2.44 av. Chesterfield
Worst Scoring Teams: 35 g. / 0.85 av. Kidderminster
Best Defensive Teams: 39 g. / 0.95 av. Southend
Worst Defensive Teams: 87 g. / 2.12 av. Oxford City
Best Goal Difference: +45Chesterfield
Worst Goal Difference: -36Oxford City